noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 19 Febbraio 2020, 12:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Kristiansund kunstgress

Sommario Partita Kristiansund BK - Brattvåg

Gol

minuto 23' A. Jonassen
Gol
A. Jonassen
minuto 63' Hakon Björdal Leine
Gol
Hakon Björdal Leine
minuto 90' Hakon Björdal Leine
Gol
Hakon Björdal Leine

Archivio

Compara Partite: Kristiansund BK-Brattvåg

22 Maggio 19
18:00 | gior. 2
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
23 Jan 18
12:00 | gior. 123
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
-
Brattvåg Brattvåg
26 Apr 17
18:00 | gior. 1
Brattvåg Brattvåg
0-3
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
24 Apr 14
18:00 | gior. 1
Brattvåg Brattvåg
0-3
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK

Risultati

Wed 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Orlando City Orlando City
3-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
4-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
3-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Kingston City Kingston City
3-3
Northcote City Northcote City INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns
1-1
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Vanløse Vanløse
3-3
Shirak Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Gorodeja Gorodeja
1-1
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-1
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
3-0
Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
0-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-3
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
3-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:30 Posticipata
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
2-0
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-2
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 Terminata
KF Drita KF Drita
4-2
Trepça Mitrovicë Trepça Mitrovicë INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
Shirak Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
3-2
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:20 Terminata
Åsane Åsane
4-0
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
2-3
FC Dallas FC Dallas INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
0-0
Stumptown Stumptown INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
0-6
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:30 Terminata
Czechowice Czechowice
2-0
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Weiz Weiz
0-14
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Colorado Springs Switchback Colorado Springs .
0-0
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:15 Terminata
Lindome Lindome
3-1
Fassbergs Fassbergs INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Holstebro B Holstebro B INFO
Wed 19 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
5-1
New England Revolution II England Revolution INFO
Wed 19 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3-0
Metz II Metz II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Engers 07 Engers 07
4-2
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler/Bad INFO
Wed 19 Febr
20:00 Terminata
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Wed 19 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Louisville City Louisville City
1-1
Union Omaha Union Omaha INFO
Wed 19 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook