noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Venerdì, 17 Luglio 2020, 17:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Komárno - Budapesti Vasas

Gol

G. Tóth
Gol
G. Tóth
minuto 9'
D. Doktorik
Gol
D. Doktorik
minuto 14'
G. Tóth
Gol
G. Tóth
minuto 66'
minuto 81' O. Kalmar
Gol
O. Kalmar

Risultati

Ven 17 Lug
09:30 Terminata
Bansko Bansko
1-1
Marek Marek INFO
Ven 17 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-1
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Ven 17 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
8-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Ven 17 Lug
16:30
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
16:30
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
Ven 17 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
2-4
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
St. Valentin St. Valentin
8-1
Admira Linz Admira Linz INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Genk Genk
4-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Komárno Komárno
3-1
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Metz Metz
4-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück
0-7
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
18:00
Kufstein Kufstein
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
4-0
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Grenoble Grenoble
1-0
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Schwechat Schwechat
2-1
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Frauental Frauental
0-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-3
ASK Marienthal ASK Marienthal INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
3-1
Wildon Wildon INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
6-4
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Bleiburg Bleiburg
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0-2
Monaco Monaco INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
2-5
Rader Nais Tobelbad Rader Nais Tobelb. INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lebring Lebring
4-3
SV Krottendorf SV Krottendorf INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
4-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-6
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
PSG PSG
7-0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00
Usv Wundschuh Usv Wundschuh
19:00
SV Weinitzen SV Weinitzen
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-4
Elektra Elektra INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wels Wels
3-1
Donau Linz Donau Linz INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
St. Johann St. Johann
5-1
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Hollandia Hollandia
3-4
Volendam Sub 23 Volendam Sub 23 INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Voitsberg Voitsberg
5-3
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Ilz Ilz
2-4
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:15 Terminata
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
5-2
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Kremser SC Kremser SC
1-9
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
3-0
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook