Classifica NB III2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
V
V
V
S
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
2
|
|
Tatabánya
V
S
V
P
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
3
|
|
Veszprém
V
S
P
P
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Bicskei
V
V
V
V
P
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
5
|
|
Kelen
V
V
S
S
S
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
6
|
|
Balatonfüredi
P
P
P
V
V
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
7
|
|
Gyirmót II
S
S
S
V
S
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
8
|
|
Dorogi FC
S
V
P
V
P
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sopron
P
V
V
S
P
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
10
|
|
Haladas / Zanati
S
P
P
P
V
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11
|
|
Budaörsi
S
P
P
V
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
12
|
|
Komaromi
V
P
V
S
P
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
13
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
S
S
S
P
P
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Győri ETO II
S
V
P
S
P
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
V
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
16
|
|
Csornai SE
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Kelen
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
3
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Haladas / Zanati
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Komaromi
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Sopron
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dorogi FC
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Tatabánya
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
10
|
|
Budaörsi
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
12
|
|
Bicskei
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
13
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
14
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
Csornai SE
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bicskei
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
5
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
6
|
|
Dorogi FC
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9
|
|
Kelen
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Budaörsi
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sopron
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Haladas / Zanati
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Komaromi
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
16
|
|
Csornai SE
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 |