noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercoledì, 12 Agosto 2020, 14:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Wildparkstadion

Archivio

Compara Partite: Karlsruher SC-Saarbrücken

05 Febr 20
20:45 | gior. 3
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
0-0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23 Febr 13
14:00 | gior. 27
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
0-0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02 Sett 12
14:00 | gior. 8
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-0
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
16 Mar 06
18:00 | gior. 24
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
25 Sett 05
15:00 | gior. 7
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
1-2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16 Mar 05
18:45 | gior. 23
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
3-4
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24 Sett 04
19:00 | gior. 6
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
01 Febr 02
19:00 | gior. 20
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
13 Aug 01
18:30 | gior. 3
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-0
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
27 Febr 93
15:30 | gior. 19
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
22 Aug 92
15:30 | gior. 2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
2-0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14 Giu 87
15:00 | gior. 38
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
1-2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
06 Dic 86
15:00 | gior. 19
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
6-0
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
19 Apr 84
20:15 | gior. 32
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
0-2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
22 Ott 83
15:00 | gior. 13
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
5-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
23 Maggio 80
gior. 41
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
5-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
08 Dic 79
gior. 19
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
2-4
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
30 Mar 79
gior. 29
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
08 Ott 78
gior. 10
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
2-0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23 Apr 77
15:30 | gior. 31
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-0
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
20 Nov 76
15:30 | gior. 14
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15 Febr 75
15:00 | gior. 23
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
0-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25 Aug 74
15:00 | gior. 4
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
14 Mar 64
16:30 | gior. 24
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
26 Ott 63
15:30 | gior. 9
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
1-3
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC

Risultati

Wed 12 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 Terminata
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 Terminata
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Terminata
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Posticipata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Posticipata
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Terminata
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook