noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Domenica, 07 Luglio 2019, 15:00 Terminata

Formazioni Kariobangi Sharks - Everton

Everton

Everton

4-3-3
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Marco Silva

Risultati

Dom 07 Lug
Posticipata
Goiás EC Goiás EC
-
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Dom 07 Lug
00:30 Terminata
At. Nacional At. Nacional
0-0
Lanús Lanús INFO
Dom 07 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
1-3
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama INFO
Dom 07 Lug
03:00 Terminata
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
0-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 07 Lug
04:00 Terminata
América de Cali América de Cali
2-1
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Dom 07 Lug
08:30 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Dom 07 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
0-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen INFO
Dom 07 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Dom 07 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Dom 07 Lug
12:05 Terminata
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
0-2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Dom 07 Lug
13:10 Terminata
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-3
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Dom 07 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
0-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Dom 07 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Halmstads Halmstads
0-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Dom 07 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
(4)1-1(3)
Everton Everton INFO
Dom 07 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0-3
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Dom 07 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Braunschweig Braunschweig
1-4
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Dom 07 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Monterrey Monterrey
0-1
León León INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Corinthians Corinthians
1-2
Londrina Londrina INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
0-3
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Independiente Medellin Independiente
0-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC Rangers FC
5-0
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-1
NoSta NoSta INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
KamAZ KamAZ INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:30 Terminata
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Dom 07 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Dom 07 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Dom 07 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Nice Nice
3-2
PSV PSV INFO
Dom 07 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-2
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Dom 07 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Eichstätt Eichstätt
1-3
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Dom 07 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Necaxa Necaxa
4-0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas INFO
Dom 07 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Lokeren Lokeren
5-0
Monaco Monaco INFO
Dom 07 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:00
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Dom 07 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
1-3
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Dom 07 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
1-3
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Dom 07 Lug
20:00 Posticipata
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
20:00
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
Dom 07 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Achuapa Achuapa
1-0
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate INFO
Dom 07 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Guastatoya Guastatoya
1-1
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook