Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
P
V
V
V
S
|
87 |
36 |
27 | 6 | 3 | 89 | 27 | +62 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
P
V
S
V
V
|
71 |
36 |
21 | 8 | 7 | 58 | 30 | +28 |
3
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
V
V
P
V
V
|
67 |
35 -1 |
21 | 4 | 10 | 67 | 35 | +32 |
4
|
|
Avia Świdnik
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
35 -1 |
19 | 8 | 8 | 81 | 34 | +47 |
5
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
P
V
P
V
V
|
61 |
35 -1 |
18 | 7 | 10 | 55 | 40 | +15 |
6
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
P
P
S
S
|
60 |
35 -1 |
17 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 38 | +12 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
S
V
S
V
V
|
57 |
35 -1 |
16 | 9 | 10 | 61 | 40 | +21 |
8
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
S
S
V
P
V
|
54 |
35 -1 |
17 | 3 | 15 | 59 | 40 | +19 |
9
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
P
V
P
S
V
|
52 |
35 -1 |
15 | 7 | 13 | 62 | 49 | +13 |
10
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
S
S
S
V
S
|
50 |
35 -1 |
14 | 8 | 13 | 51 | 47 | +4 |
11
|
|
LKS Lagow
S
S
S
P
S
|
48 |
36 |
13 | 9 | 14 | 51 | 54 | -3 |
12
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
V
S
S
S
P
|
48 |
35 -1 |
13 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 55 | -8 |
13
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
V
V
V
P
V
|
47 |
36 |
13 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 44 | +5 |
14
|
|
Lewart
S
S
V
P
S
|
43 |
35 -1 |
10 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
P
S
S
S
P
|
42 |
35 -1 |
12 | 6 | 17 | 53 | 73 | -20 |
16
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
V
V
V
S
S
|
40 |
36 |
12 | 4 | 20 | 51 | 65 | -14 |
17
|
|
Wiązownica
S
S
S
P
S
|
36 |
35 -1 |
10 | 6 | 19 | 43 | 75 | -32 |
18
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
P
P
S
S
S
|
35 |
35 -1 |
8 | 11 | 16 | 39 | 50 | -11 |
19
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
P
P
S
S
|
32 |
35 -1 |
9 | 5 | 21 | 43 | 71 | -28 |
20
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
P
S
V
S
S
|
25 |
35 -1 |
6 | 7 | 22 | 45 | 98 | -53 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
S
P
S
V
V
|
14 |
35 -1 |
3 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 119 | -89 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
47 |
17 |
15 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 14 | +35 |
2
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
38 |
18 |
11 | 5 | 2 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
3
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
4
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
5
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
33 |
18 |
11 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
6
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
7
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
8
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
9
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
10
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
11
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
12
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
28 |
18 |
9 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
14
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
15
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
16
|
|
Lewart
|
19 |
17 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
17
|
|
Wiązownica
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
18
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
19
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
20
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 53 | -23 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
10 |
18 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
35 |
18 |
10 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
3
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
4
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
5
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
6
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
8
|
|
Lewart
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
9
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
10
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
11
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 31 | +1 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
13
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
21 |
18 |
5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
14
|
|
Wiązownica
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
15
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
17 |
18 |
4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
16
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
17
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
18
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
12 |
18 |
3 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
19
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
20
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 50 | -28 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 73 | -60 |