noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Mercoledì, 15 Luglio 2020, 17:30 Terminata

Sommario Partita Jablonec II - Frýdek-Místek

Gol

J. Vosahlík
Gol
J. Vosahlík
minuto 10'
J. Vosahlík
Gol
J. Vosahlík
minuto 22'
F. Koblizek
Gol
F. Koblizek
minuto 25'
T. Simonik
Gol
T. Simonik
minuto 55'
J. Coufal
Gol
J. Coufal
minuto 81'

occasions

J. Vosahlík
Rigore Fallito
J. Vosahlík
minuto 24'

Risultati

Wed 15 Lug
00:00 Terminata
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis INFO
Wed 15 Lug
03:00 Terminata
León León
4-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Wed 15 Lug
10:00 Terminata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
5-1
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 15 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
0-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 15 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
4-2
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 15 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
3-2
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Wed 15 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Wed 15 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 15 Lug
16:00 Terminata
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-5
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Wed 15 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
3-3
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 15 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC
1-1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo INFO
Wed 15 Lug
16:30 Terminata
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
17:00
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Dabas Dabas
0-0
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
3-3
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
17:00
Mouscron Mouscron
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
2-1
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Genk Genk
3-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
FC Ajka FC Ajka
5-1
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-5
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice
2-3
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Kluczbork Kluczbork
2-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Le Mans Le Mans
1-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Belisce Belisce
1-1
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Vyškov Vyškov
2-0
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
4-0
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
5-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Wed 15 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 15 Lug
19:00 Terminata
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-4
Ehrenhausen Ehrenhausen INFO
Wed 15 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Stainz Stainz
2-3
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Wed 15 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Amsterdam FC DWS Amsterdam FC DWS
0-6
Almere City Almere City INFO
Wed 15 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
9-0
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Wed 15 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Oberkasseler Oberkasseler
2-7
Alfter Alfter INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook