noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domenica, 17 Luglio 2016, 23:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estádio Janguito Malucelli

Classifiche

Grupo A1 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Play-off
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 14 6 4 2 0 15 7 +8
2 Nacional AM Nacional AM 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
3 Gênus Gênus 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
4 Trem DC Trem DC 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4
Grupo A2 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6
2 Palmas FR Palmas FR 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3
3 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 5 6 1 2 3 10 12 -2
4 Baré EC Baré EC 4 6 0 4 2 6 13 -7
Grupo A3 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 13 6 4 1 1 15 2 +13
2 Náutico RR Náutico RR 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 +2
3 Rondoniense Rondoniense 7 6 2 1 3 8 14 -6
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 4 6 1 1 4 6 15 -9
Grupo A4 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 10 6 2 4 0 8 2 +6
3 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0
4 Santos AP Santos AP 2 6 0 2 4 3 11 -8
Grupo A5 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Altos Altos 16 6 5 1 0 22 5 +17
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 11 6 3 2 1 12 8 +4
3 Maranhão Maranhão 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
4 Icasa Icasa 1 6 0 1 5 3 19 -16
Grupo A6 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 CSA CSA 11 6 3 2 1 13 6 +7
2 Parnahyba Parnahyba 9 6 2 3 1 11 6 +5
3 Central SC Central SC 9 6 2 3 1 5 4 +1
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 2 6 0 2 4 5 18 -13
Grupo A7 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Globo Globo 11 6 3 2 1 11 4 +7
2 América PE América PE 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2
3 Campinense Campinense 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2
4 Galicia EC Galicia EC 3 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9
Grupo A8 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 12 6 3 3 0 11 5 +6
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 11 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5
3 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
4 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 0 6 0 0 6 1 14 -13
Grupo A9 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Sousa Sousa 10 6 3 1 2 11 11 0
2 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1
3 Murici Murici 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
4 Sergipe Sergipe 4 6 0 4 2 6 8 -2
Grupo A10 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 15 6 5 0 1 19 6 +13
2 Aparecidense Aparecidense 13 6 4 1 1 9 7 +2
3 Comercial MS Comercial MS 4 6 1 1 4 2 12 -10
4 Araguaia AC Araguaia AC 3 6 1 0 5 8 13 -5
Grupo A11 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3
2 Anápolis Anápolis 11 6 3 2 1 5 3 +2
3 Luziânia Luziânia 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 3 6 0 3 3 7 11 -4
Grupo A12 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 14 6 4 2 0 11 1 +10
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 13 6 4 1 1 10 3 +7
3 Desportiva Desportiva 7 6 2 1 3 7 6 +1
4 Goianésia Goianésia 0 6 0 0 6 2 20 -18
Grupo A13 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Caldense Caldense 13 6 4 1 1 6 1 +5
2 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 8 6 2 2 2 4 3 +1
3 Boavista SC Boavista SC 7 6 2 1 3 3 5 -2
4 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 4 6 0 4 2 1 5 -4
Grupo A14 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 São Bento São Bento 13 6 4 1 1 7 1 +6
2 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 7 6 2 1 3 3 8 -5
3 Villa Nova Villa Nova 7 6 1 4 1 3 3 0
4 EC São José EC São José 5 6 1 2 3 3 4 -1
Grupo A15 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4
2 Brusque Brusque 9 6 2 3 1 7 2 +5
3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 8 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2
4 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 4 6 1 1 4 2 9 -7
Grupo A16 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Internacional SC Internacional SC 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 +4
2 Linense CA Linense CA 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
3 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 9 6 3 0 3 6 7 -1
4 PSTC PSTC 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
Grupo A17 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Ituano Ituano 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 +10
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
3 Maringá Maringá 8 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2
4 Metropolitano Metropolitano 4 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook