Preferente País Vasco Álava Jor. 26

Classifica Preferente País Vasco2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
San Viator
San Viator
V V V V V
59 26
19 2 5 68 21 +47
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
V V V S P
58 26
18 4 4 77 31 +46
3
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
V V V V V
55 26
17 4 5 56 29 +27
4
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
V S V V V
53 26
16 5 5 68 34 +34
5
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
P S V P S
42 26
12 6 8 50 37 +13
6
Amurrio
Amurrio
V S P P V
39 26
11 6 9 48 36 +12
7
Laudio
Laudio
V P S V S
38 26
10 8 8 46 36 +10
8
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
S P S V P
38 26
10 8 8 45 40 +5
9
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
S P V S S
34 26
8 10 8 46 40 +6
10
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
S S V V P
31 26
8 7 11 34 37 -3
11
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
V V S P P
29 26
8 5 13 31 44 -13
12
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
S S S S V
27 26
7 6 13 51 65 -14
13
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
S V S S V
26 26
8 2 16 42 74 -32
14
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
V S S S S
24 26
6 6 14 38 71 -33
15
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
S V S P S
22 26
5 7 14 20 55 -35
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
S S S S S
6 26
2 0 24 19 89 -70
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
34 13
11 1 1 36 12 +24
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
30 13
9 3 1 37 12 +25
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
30 13
9 3 1 36 15 +21
4
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
28 14
8 4 2 37 21 +16
5
San Viator
San Viator
27 13
9 0 4 27 13 +14
6
Laudio
Laudio
22 13
6 4 3 30 19 +11
7
Amurrio
Amurrio
21 13
6 3 4 27 15 +12
8
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
20 13
5 5 3 26 22 +4
9
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
19 13
5 4 4 21 18 +3
10
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
19 13
6 1 6 16 16 0
11
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
18 13
5 3 5 26 25 +1
12
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
17 13
5 2 6 16 18 -2
13
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
16 12
5 1 6 26 34 -8
14
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
14 13
3 5 5 14 24 -10
15
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
10 13
2 4 7 19 37 -18
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
6 13
2 0 11 9 35 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
San Viator
San Viator
32 13
10 2 1 41 8 +33
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
28 13
9 1 3 40 19 +21
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
23 13
7 2 4 32 19 +13
4
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
21 13
6 3 4 20 17 +3
5
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
19 13
5 4 4 24 22 +2
6
Amurrio
Amurrio
18 13
5 3 5 21 21 0
7
Laudio
Laudio
16 13
4 4 5 16 17 -1
8
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
14 13
3 5 5 20 18 +2
9
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
14 13
3 5 5 18 19 -1
10
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
14 12
4 2 6 13 16 -3
11
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
14 13
4 2 7 19 34 -15
12
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
10 13
2 4 7 15 28 -13
13
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
10 14
3 1 10 16 40 -24
14
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
9 13
2 3 8 25 40 -15
15
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
8 13
2 2 9 6 31 -25
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
0 13
0 0 13 10 54 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X