Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Jor. 12

Classifica Oberliga2023

Classifica

Schleswig-Holstein
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
V P V S V
28 12
9 1 2 39 15 +24
2
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
V P V V V
28 11
-1
9 1 1 38 14 +24
3
Heider SV
Heider SV
V V V V P
28 12
9 1 2 37 17 +20
4
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
V V V V P
26 11
-1
8 2 1 21 5 +16
5
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
P V S S V
19 11
-1
6 2 3 24 14 +10
6
Union Neumünster
Union Neumünster
V S P S S
17 12
5 2 5 35 20 +15
7
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV
P S V S V
17 11
-1
5 2 4 17 18 -1
8
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel
S P V V P
15 11
-1
4 3 4 24 22 +2
9
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
P V S S P
15 11
-1
4 3 4 21 20 +1
10
Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV
V S V P S
15 12
4 3 5 24 27 -3
11
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
S V V S V
13 11
-1
4 1 6 23 28 -5
12
Bordesholm
Bordesholm
S S P V P
12 12
3 3 6 24 25 -1
13
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
V S S S S
8 11
-1
2 2 7 12 29 -17
14
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
S S S S V
8 11
-1
2 2 7 14 36 -22
15
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
V S S P S
7 11
-1
2 1 8 12 33 -21
16
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
S P V S V
4 11
-1
2 4 5 10 25 -15
17
SV Frisia 03
SV Frisia 03
S V S P S
4 11
-1
1 1 9 7 34 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg: -1
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen: -6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
21 7
7 0 0 28 6 +22
2
Heider SV
Heider SV
18 6
6 0 0 24 2 +22
3
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
13 6
4 1 1 11 3 +8
4
Union Neumünster
Union Neumünster
10 6
3 1 2 20 8 +12
5
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
10 5
3 1 1 16 7 +9
6
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV
10 5
3 1 1 10 6 +4
7
Bordesholm
Bordesholm
9 6
3 0 3 15 12 +3
8
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
8 6
2 2 2 14 12 +2
9
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
8 5
2 2 1 10 8 +2
10
Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV
7 6
2 1 3 10 13 -3
11
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
7 7
2 1 4 14 19 -5
12
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
7 6
2 1 3 9 14 -5
13
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel
5 5
1 2 2 12 14 -2
14
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
5 4
1 2 1 4 9 -5
15
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
4 4
1 1 2 4 6 -2
16
SV Frisia 03
SV Frisia 03
4 7
1 1 5 6 19 -13
17
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
3 5
1 0 4 4 13 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg: -1
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen: -6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
18 6
6 0 0 22 7 +15
2
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
13 5
4 1 0 10 2 +8
3
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
12 6
4 0 2 14 6 +8
4
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
5
Heider SV
Heider SV
10 6
3 1 2 13 15 -2
6
Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV
8 6
2 2 2 14 14 0
7
Union Neumünster
Union Neumünster
7 6
2 1 3 15 12 +3
8
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
7 5
2 1 2 11 9 +2
9
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
7 5
2 1 2 7 8 -1
10
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV
7 6
2 1 3 7 12 -5
11
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
6 4
2 0 2 9 9 0
12
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
5 7
1 2 4 6 16 -10
13
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
4 6
1 1 4 8 20 -12
14
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
4 7
1 1 5 8 23 -15
15
Bordesholm
Bordesholm
3 6
0 3 3 9 13 -4
16
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
1 5
0 1 4 5 22 -17
17
SV Frisia 03
SV Frisia 03
0 4
0 0 4 1 15 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg: -1
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen: -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg: -1
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen: -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg: -1
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen: -6
X