noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabato, 29 Giugno 2019, 02:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Atanasio Girardot

Risultati

Sat 29 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-1
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Sat 29 Giu
05:15 Terminata
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-5
River Plate River Plate INFO
Sat 29 Giu
08:00 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
09:30 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Bežanija Bežanija
2-1
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-0
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
3-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Žilina II Žilina II
3-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Senica Senica
4-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Karviná Karviná
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0-5
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 29 Giu
10:30 Terminata
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
5-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
4-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
0-8
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Veles Veles INFO
Sat 29 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 29 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Ajax Ajax
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 29 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 29 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 29 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
0-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 29 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sat 29 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 29 Giu
13:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
13:00
Hobro Hobro
Sat 29 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Wattens Wattens
4-1
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 29 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
10-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sat 29 Giu
13:30 Terminata
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
0-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Györi ETO Györi ETO
7-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
14:00
Inverness CT Inverness CT
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Brechin City Brechin City
1-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Bad Ragaz Bad Ragaz
2-19
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Freiberg Freiberg
2-5
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0-0
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
2-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:30 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:30 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:30 Terminata
Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie
0-6
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 29 Giu
14:30 Terminata
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
1-8
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Buchholz Buchholz
1-13
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-3
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Karviná Karviná
0-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Sandhausen Sandhausen
5-4
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2-1
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Altenbochum Altenbochum
1-8
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Munster 1919 Munster 1919
0-8
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
0-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Sat 29 Giu
15:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 29 Giu
15:30 Terminata
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
2-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:30 Terminata
Köllerbach Köllerbach
0-9
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 29 Giu
15:30 Terminata
Young Boys Young Boys
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Nairn County Nairn County
0-3
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
4-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
2-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Crusaders Crusaders
4-1
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
St. Polten St. Polten
5-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
0-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-6
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0-2
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Arbroath Arbroath
2-0
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Dachau Dachau
1-5
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Montrose Montrose
2-1
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
1-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Querétaro Querétaro
2-3
Morelia Morelia INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Rapperswil Rapperswil
1-3
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
2-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
Bačka Topola INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Rapid Wien
2-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul
0-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 29 Giu
16:30 Terminata
Wacker Innsbruck
1-3
Arsenal Tula INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Wisła Płock
1-1
Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Oudenaarde
0-6
Anderlecht INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Apollon Limassol
0-2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
České
2-2
Amstetten INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Posticipata
FC Orenburg
17:00
Maribor
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Stade
1-2
Echallens INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Posticipata
Mura
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
Sat 29 Giu
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 29 Giu
17:00
SV Dalfsen
17:00
PEC Zwolle
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Nitra
2-1
Šamorín INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Posticipata
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
AEK Larnaca
Sat 29 Giu
17:00
Clermont
17:00
Orléans
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Posticipata
Maribor
17:00
Hermannstadt
Sat 29 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:30 Terminata
Thun
1-0
Aarau INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:30 Terminata
Servette
1-0
Grasshopper INFO
Sat 29 Giu
17:30 Terminata
SKRA Częstochowa
1-0
GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
OH Leuven
3-1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Nancy
3-0
Amnéville INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Wiener SK
1-2
Celtic INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Inter Zapresic
2-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Torhout
1-7
Club Brugge INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Hajduk Split
2-1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Namur
1-6
Standard de Liège INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Gurten
0-3
Ried INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Maribor
0-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Rijeka
2-1
Celje INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Cracovia Krakow
0-1
FC Orenburg INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:30 Terminata
Fichte Bielefeld
1-3
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 29 Giu
18:30 Terminata
Hartberg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Ajaccio
3-1
Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Temse
1-7
Lokeren INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
1-1
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Buitenpost
1-14
Heerenveen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Thes Sport
0-3
Mechelen INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
KFC Houtvenne
0-6
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC
2-0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:08 Terminata
LKS Lodz
2-2
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 29 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Geel-Meerhout
0-11
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 29 Giu
20:30 Terminata
Rio Branco ES
0-2
Vasco da Gama INFO
Sat 29 Giu
21:00 Terminata
Athletico
0-2
Cerro Porteño INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook