noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sabato, 29 February 2020, 12:30 Terminata

Sommario Partita Hutnik Krakow - TS Polonia Bytom

Gol

minuto 31' M. Fornalczyk
Gol
M. Fornalczyk
A. Garzel
Gol
A. Garzel
minuto 42'
minuto 48' P. Stefanski
Gol
P. Stefanski
Dawid Linca
Gol
Dawid Linca
minuto 48'
minuto 53' A. Zak
Gol
A. Zak
minuto 74' P. Stefanski
Gol Su Rigore
P. Stefanski

Risultati

Sat 29 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Tormenta Tormenta
1-1
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery INFO
Sat 29 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-0
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights INFO
Sat 29 Febr
08:00 Terminata
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
0-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Sat 29 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Třinec Třinec
1-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
9-0
Skaštice Skaštice INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové
3-6
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Olympic Kingsway Olympic Kingsway
6-2
Fremantle City Fremantle City INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:15 Terminata
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
1-3
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:15 Terminata
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
6-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:15 Terminata
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
1-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 29 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 29 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-0
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 29 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 29 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
2-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 29 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 29 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
4-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 29 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
2-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 29 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
4-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda INFO
Sat 29 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Sat 29 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Forrestfield United Forrestfield
1-7
Western Knights Western Knights INFO
Sat 29 Febr
12:30 Terminata
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-4
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sat 29 Febr
12:30 Terminata
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1-1
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Sat 29 Febr
12:30 Terminata
Gorodeja Gorodeja
4-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
2-2
Augsburg II Augsburg II INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Degerfors Degerfors
3-0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Posticipata
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Varnamo Varnamo
1-1
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Strogino Strogino
1-1
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Torns Torns
1-1
Halmia Halmia INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-3
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Middelfart Middelfart
2-1
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
4-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:30 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-6
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 29 Febr
13:45 Terminata
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
JS Hercules JS Hercules
1-2
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4-1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
3-2
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Chrudim Chrudim
1-0
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-1
Gurten Gurten INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Illertissen Illertissen
5-2
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-2
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Molde FK II Molde FK II
2-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sat 29 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Heimstetten Heimstetten
2-0
Dachau Dachau INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-2
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:15 Terminata
Umeå Umeå
1-0
Bodens Bodens INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
3-4
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:30 Terminata
FC Koper FC Koper
3-0
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 29 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
2-4
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 29 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Bryne Bryne
1-3
Egersund Egersund INFO
Sat 29 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
0-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 29 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Sotra SK Sotra SK
2-1
Lysekloster Lysekloster INFO
Sat 29 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tiller IL Tiller IL INFO
Sat 29 Febr
18:45 Posticipata
Fassbergs Fassbergs
18:45
Lindome Lindome
Sat 29 Febr
20:00 Terminata
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
1-2
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Sat 29 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
2-4
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal INFO
Sat 29 Febr
22:00 Terminata
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
3-3
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Sat 29 Febr
22:00 Terminata
North Carolina North Carolina
1-2
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Sat 29 Febr
22:00 Terminata
Saint Louis Saint Louis
2-1
Forward Madison Forward Madison INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook