Classifica Landesliga2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
V
V
P
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
S
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
S
V
V
P
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
SVT Neumünster
S
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Breitenfelde
P
V
V
S
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
P
V
S
P
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
TSV Travemünde
P
P
V
V
S
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lübecker SC
P
V
V
S
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Comet Kiel
S
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
VfR Neumunster
V
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
11
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V
V
S
S
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
S
S
V
S
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
S
V
S
P
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Klausdorf
S
P
P
S
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 34 | -31 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Pansdorf
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
5
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12
|
|
Klausdorf
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Pansdorf
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
6
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Hartenholm
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Klausdorf
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 | -19 |