Classifica Landesliga2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
P
V
V
V
S
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 17 | +37 |
2
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
V
P
V
S
|
35 |
17 -1 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 30 | +20 |
3
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
S
V
S
V
V
|
34 |
16 -2 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 63 | 28 | +35 |
4
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V
V
V
S
V
|
31 |
17 -1 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
5
|
|
Comet Kiel
V
S
V
V
V
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
6
|
|
Klausdorf
S
V
V
V
S
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 56 | 38 | +18 |
7
|
|
SVT Neumünster
P
V
S
V
V
|
26 |
14 -4 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 26 | +12 |
8
|
|
VfR Neumunster
V
S
P
V
V
|
25 |
15 -3 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 27 | +13 |
9
|
|
TSV Travemünde
S
V
V
S
V
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 39 | +6 |
10
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
S
S
S
S
S
|
22 |
17 -1 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
11
|
|
SV Eichede II
S
V
S
S
V
|
21 |
16 -2 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 31 | +9 |
12
|
|
Breitenfelde
S
S
S
S
V
|
19 |
16 -2 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
13
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
P
S
V
P
S
|
17 |
17 -1 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
14
|
|
Lübecker SC
P
P
S
S
S
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
S
V
S
P
S
|
16 |
17 -1 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 60 | -21 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
18 |
0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 135 | -128 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Pansdorf
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
4
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
6
|
|
Klausdorf
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
7
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
8
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
9
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
10
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
14
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 69 | -67 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
4
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
6
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
7
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
8
|
|
Klausdorf
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
9
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
10
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
11
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
12
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
13
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14
|
|
Hartenholm
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
15
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 66 | -61 |