noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Mercoledì, 30 Ottobre 2019, 19:45 Terminata

Risultati

Sat 19 Oct
14:30 Terminata
S Gravenzande SV S Gravenzande SV
1-3
SteDoCo SteDoCo INFO
Tue 29 Oct
18:30 Terminata
Vitesse Vitesse
2-0
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
GOES GOES
0-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
0-3
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
GVVV GVVV
2-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Dordrecht Dordrecht
3-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
3-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
1-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Hoek Hoek
0-3
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Almere City Almere City
1-3
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
0-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Excelsior Excelsior
4-2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-4
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 Terminata
OSS '20 OSS '20
1-2
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 Terminata
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:30 Terminata
Heracles Heracles
4-3
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Groene Ster Groene Ster
(4)2-2(2)
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
0-4
Willem II Willem II INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior
0-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
5-2
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Spakenburg Spakenburg
2-0
ASWH ASWH INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
(2)2-2(3)
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
(2)3-3(4)
ODIN .59 ODIN .59 INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-2
Groningen Groningen INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 Terminata
De Treffers De Treffers
0-2
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Wed 30 Oct
20:45 Terminata
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Thu 31 Oct
18:30 Terminata
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
1-4
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Thu 31 Oct
20:45 Terminata
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook