noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
Martedì, 26 Maggio 2020, 16:00 Posticipata
  • Stadio: Vasermil Stadium

Risultati

Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Ho Chí Minh 2 Ho Chí Minh 2
1-2
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
1-4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lez. INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
HB Køge HB Køge
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Hobro Hobro
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Triglav Triglav
1-1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 Terminata
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 Terminata
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00 Posticipata
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-4
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
16:30 Terminata
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
2-1
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-1
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-4
Gorica Gorica INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Admira Admira
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
2-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Odense BK Odense BK
3-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00 Terminata
Fjölnir Fjölnir
1-1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook