noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sabato, 20 Luglio 2013, 21:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo

Classifiche

GRUPO A Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Corrections
-6 Punti: Paragominas
1 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
2 Nacional AM Nacional AM 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
3 Paragominas Paragominas 4 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
4 Náutico RR Náutico RR 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2
5 Gênus Gênus 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
Grupo B Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Tiradentes CE Tiradentes CE 10 4 3 1 0 7 0 +7
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 8 4 2 2 0 11 4 +7
3 Parnahyba Parnahyba 7 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1
4 Gurupi Gurupi 6 4 2 0 2 8 10 -2
5 Maranhão Maranhão 2 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
Grupo C Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Central SC Central SC 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 +2
2 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1
3 Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
4 Ypiranga PE Ypiranga PE 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 1 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8
Grupo D Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Sergipe Sergipe 10 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9
2 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
4 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
5 CSA CSA 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 -6
Grupo E Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Mixto Mixto 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 +2
2 Goianésia Goianésia 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 +2
4 Águia Negra Águia Negra 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
5 Brasília Brasília 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
Grupo F Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Tupi Tupi 9 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5
2 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
3 Santo André Santo André 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1
4 Resende Resende 7 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1
5 Penapolense Penapolense 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
GRUPO G Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Metropolitano Metropolitano 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 7 5 2 1 2 3 3 0
3 Aracruz Aracruz 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
4 Araxá Araxá 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
Grupo H Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 EC Juventude EC Juventude 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3
2 Londrina Londrina 9 4 3 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Lajeadense Lajeadense 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
4 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
5 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 2 4 0 2 2 7 9 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook