Provincial Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 14

Giornata 30

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D V V V V
70 30
22 4 4 76 32 +44
2
Escudo
Grez-Doiceau
V V V V V
65 30
19 8 3 82 27 +55
3
Escudo
NSeth Berchem
V V P P D
64 30
20 4 6 73 46 +27
4
Escudo
Sporting Bruxelles
V D D D D
60 30
18 6 6 71 31 +40
5
Escudo
Saint-Josse
P P D D V
60 30
17 9 4 69 33 +36
6
Escudo
Genappe
V P V V V
56 30
17 5 8 69 45 +24
7
Escudo
Kosova Schaerbeek
P V V P V
52 30
15 7 8 55 42 +13
8
Escudo
Union Lasne-Ohain
D V V V V
50 30
14 8 8 60 39 +21
9
Escudo
Tubize II
V D D D V
43 30
12 7 11 53 55 -2
10
Escudo
Stade Everois
D P D V D
34 30
9 7 14 49 48 +1
11
Escudo
Ixelles
V V V V D
30 30
7 9 14 44 55 -11
12
Escudo
Etterbeek
D D V V V
26 30
7 5 18 61 70 -9
13
Escudo
BX Brussels
V D P D D
21 30
5 6 19 36 72 -36
14
Escudo
Schaerbeek
D D D D D
17 30
4 5 21 34 73 -39
15
Escudo
Nivellois
D D D D D
15 30
4 3 23 28 141 -113
16
Escudo
Brainoise
D P D D D
8 30
1 5 24 34 85 -51
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Grez-Doiceau
35 15
11 2 2 45 13 +32
2
Escudo
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
34 15
11 1 3 38 19 +19
3
Escudo
Sporting Bruxelles
33 15
10 3 2 42 14 +28
4
Escudo
NSeth Berchem
33 15
10 3 2 32 21 +11
5
Escudo
Genappe
32 15
10 2 3 32 20 +12
6
Escudo
Saint-Josse
30 15
8 6 1 36 18 +18
7
Escudo
Kosova Schaerbeek
29 15
9 2 4 33 24 +9
8
Escudo
Union Lasne-Ohain
26 15
7 5 3 30 17 +13
9
Escudo
Tubize II
24 15
7 3 5 32 25 +7
10
Escudo
Ixelles
21 15
5 6 4 25 23 +2
11
Escudo
Stade Everois
19 15
5 4 6 24 22 +2
12
Escudo
Etterbeek
15 15
4 3 8 34 30 +4
13
Escudo
Nivellois
10 15
3 1 11 11 65 -54
14
Escudo
Schaerbeek
8 15
2 2 11 18 36 -18
15
Escudo
BX Brussels
8 15
2 2 11 22 43 -21
16
Escudo
Brainoise
7 15
1 4 10 19 31 -12
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
36 15
11 3 1 38 13 +25
2
Escudo
NSeth Berchem
31 15
10 1 4 41 25 +16
3
Escudo
Grez-Doiceau
30 15
8 6 1 37 14 +23
4
Escudo
Saint-Josse
30 15
9 3 3 33 15 +18
5
Escudo
Sporting Bruxelles
27 15
8 3 4 29 17 +12
6
Escudo
Genappe
24 15
7 3 5 37 25 +12
7
Escudo
Union Lasne-Ohain
24 15
7 3 5 30 22 +8
8
Escudo
Kosova Schaerbeek
23 15
6 5 4 22 18 +4
9
Escudo
Tubize II
19 15
5 4 6 21 30 -9
10
Escudo
Stade Everois
15 15
4 3 8 25 26 -1
11
Escudo
BX Brussels
13 15
3 4 8 14 29 -15
12
Escudo
Etterbeek
11 15
3 2 10 27 40 -13
13
Escudo
Ixelles
9 15
2 3 10 19 32 -13
14
Escudo
Schaerbeek
9 15
2 3 10 16 37 -21
15
Escudo
Nivellois
5 15
1 2 12 17 76 -59
16
Escudo
Brainoise
1 15
0 1 14 15 54 -39
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa