noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Venerdì, 14 Febbraio 2020, 11:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepolomice

Gol

M. Urynowicz
Gol
M. Urynowicz
minuto 25'
minuto 70' P. Stawarczyk
Gol Su Rigore
P. Stawarczyk
minuto 80' L. Szczepaniak
Gol
L. Szczepaniak

Archivio

Risultati

Ven 14 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
1-0
Ñublense Ñublense INFO
Ven 14 Febr
01:00 Terminata
New York RB II New York RB II
2-3
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic INFO
Ven 14 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh INFO
Ven 14 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Madura United Madura United
2-4
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Ven 14 Febr
10:45 Terminata
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
2-3
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Ven 14 Febr
11:00 Terminata
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Ven 14 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Ven 14 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
5-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Ven 14 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Sorrento Sorrento
1-2
Inglewood United Inglewood United INFO
Ven 14 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Western Knights Western Knights
5-0
Joondalup City Joondalup City INFO
Ven 14 Febr
11:45 Terminata
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
0-0
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Ven 14 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Ven 14 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Ven 14 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Ven 14 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
3-0
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Ven 14 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Skalica Skalica
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Ven 14 Febr
13:30 Terminata
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
FC Armavir FC Armavir
3-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ulm Ulm
2-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Norrköping Norrköping
4-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
2-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
0-3
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Ven 14 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-5
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Ven 14 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Ven 14 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Ven 14 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Ven 14 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Ven 14 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Ven 14 Febr
16:00 Terminata
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
1-1
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy INFO
Ven 14 Febr
16:15 Terminata
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Ven 14 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Ven 14 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
4-2
Hødd Hødd INFO
Ven 14 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Ven 14 Febr
17:00 Terminata
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Ven 14 Febr
17:30 Terminata
Broń Radom Broń Radom
2-0
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Ven 14 Febr
17:30 Terminata
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Ven 14 Febr
17:45 Terminata
Grorud Grorud
2-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:00 Posticipata
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
18:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Ven 14 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-2
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2-1
Detroit City Detroit City INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:00 Posticipata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica
Ven 14 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Horn Horn
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
5-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:30 Posticipata
Hinna Hinna
18:30
Egersunds Egersunds
Ven 14 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Ven 14 Febr
18:35 Terminata
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
0-2
Nõmme United Nõmme United INFO
Ven 14 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Ven 14 Febr
19:00 Posticipata
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
19:00
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Ven 14 Febr
19:30 Terminata
VfR Garching VfR Garching
5-0
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook