noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercoledì, 12 Agosto 2020, 19:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Gievenbeck - Preußen Münster

Gol

minuto 20' J. Grodowski
Gol
J. Grodowski
minuto 44' J. Grodowski
Gol Su Rigore
J. Grodowski
minuto 73' N. Remberg
Gol
N. Remberg

Risultati

Wed 12 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 Terminata
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 Terminata
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Posticipata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Terminata
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Posticipata
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Terminata
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook