noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Sabato, 01 Agosto 2020, 13:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Luminus Arena

Risultati

Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Posticipata
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Posticipata
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Terminata
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Terminata
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 Terminata
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 Terminata
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 Terminata
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 Terminata
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Posticipata
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 Terminata
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 Terminata
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 Terminata
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 Terminata
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Terminata
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 Terminata
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 Terminata
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Posticipata
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Terminata
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 Terminata
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 Terminata
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 Terminata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sedan
0-0
Creteil INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sat 01 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook