noscript image

Cup. Fase a gironi

Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
3-0
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Krásnohorské Podhradie
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Selce
Selce
0-2
MFK Detva
MFK Detva
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovan Modra
Slovan Modra
0 (5-4) 0
Báhoň
Báhoň
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Busov Gaboltov
Busov Gaboltov
2-4
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Gelnica
Gelnica
0 (3-1) 0
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Poltár
Poltár
2-3
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Olováry
Olováry
1-0
Novohrad Lučenec
Novohrad Lučenec
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Hrochoť
Hrochoť
3-2
Hriňová
Hriňová
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Málinec
Málinec
0-0
Baník Kalinovo
Baník Kalinovo
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Strojár Krupina
Strojár Krupina
1-4
Podkonice
Podkonice
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Sokol Jakub
Sokol Jakub
4-2
Sokol Medzibrod
Sokol Medzibrod
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Baník Veľký Krtíš
2-1
FTC Filakovo
FTC Filakovo
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Banská Štiavnica
Banská Štiavnica
2-2
Tatran VLM
Tatran VLM
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovan Vavrečka
Slovan Vavrečka
1 (9-10) 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Tvrdošín
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Likavka
Likavka
1-5
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Bešeňová
Bešeňová
4-2
FK Rakytovce 85
FK Rakytovce 85
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Nižná
Nižná
1 (3-1) 1
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Tatran Chlebnice
Tatran Chlebnice
0-3
Oravské Veselé
Oravské Veselé
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Attack Vrútky
Attack Vrútky
1-7
Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
SK Bela
SK Bela
5-1
Oravská Poruba
Oravská Poruba
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
0-3
Oravan
Oravan
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Brezno
Brezno
3-0
Tisovec
Tisovec
25 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Štart Hrabušice
Štart Hrabušice
0-5
Rudňany
Rudňany
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Jesenské
Jesenské
0-4
Sobota
Sobota
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Strečno
Strečno
0-3
Švošov
Švošov
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Budkovce
Budkovce
1-2
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Predmier
Predmier
1-2
Tatran Krásno
Tatran Krásno
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Tatran Ľubica
Tatran Ľubica
3-4
Veľká Lomnica
Veľká Lomnica
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Dunajec Stará Ves
Dunajec Stará Ves
1-3
Slavoj Spišská Belá
Slavoj Spišská Belá
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Vikartovce
Vikartovce
4-6
Svit
Svit
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
9-2
Tatran Spišske Vlachy
Tatran Spišske Vlachy
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovan Skalité
Slovan Skalité
0-2
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kysucké Nové Mesto
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Buzitka
Buzitka
1-3
Príbelce
Príbelce
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Radzovce
Radzovce
0-3
Hajnáčka
Hajnáčka
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Hontianske Nemce
Hontianske Nemce
0 (2-4) 0
Ďarmoty
Ďarmoty
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Kotešová
Kotešová
1-2
Gbeľany
Gbeľany
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Višňové
Višňové
1 (4-2) 1
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Dvorníky-Včeláre
Dvorníky-Včeláre
1-4
Lipany
Lipany
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Široké
Široké
1-3
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Hencovce
Hencovce
1-6
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
OSK Fintice
OSK Fintice
2-4
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1 (5-6) 1
Bánová
Bánová
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Bytča
Bytča
1 (4-5) 1
Slávia Staškov
Slávia Staškov
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Dynamo Diviaky
Dynamo Diviaky
1-3
TJ Kováčová
TJ Kováčová
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
0-2
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Sečovská Polianka
Sečovská Polianka
1-3
Strážske
Strážske
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Sačurov
Sačurov
0-4
Sobrance
Sobrance
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
0-3
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Rozvoj Pušovce
Rozvoj Pušovce
0-4
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Košická Nová Ves
Košická Nová Ves
2-1
Kechnec
Kechnec
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Ťahanovce
Ťahanovce
1-4
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Levoča
Levoča
0-1
Pokrok Krompachy
Pokrok Krompachy
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Harichovce
Harichovce
0-3
Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovan Poproc
Slovan Poproc
0-3
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Jasenov
Jasenov
5-0
Nižný Hrušov
Nižný Hrušov
26 LUG 2020
Fin
Cup
Viničné
Viničné
2-5
FK Rača
FK Rača
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo
2-3
Veľké Lovce
Veľké Lovce
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Baník Handlová
Baník Handlová
0 (4-3) 0
Baník Prievidza
Baník Prievidza
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Jacovce
Družstevník Jacovce
3-1
Spartak Bánovce
Spartak Bánovce
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
1-0
Domino Bratislava
Domino Bratislava
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Voderady
Voderady
0-11
Šoporňa
Šoporňa
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Danubia Hrubý Šúr
Danubia Hrubý Šúr
0-4
Slovan Most
Slovan Most
01 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jednota Sokol
Jednota Sokol
1 (6-5) 1
OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Baník Lehota
Baník Lehota
5-1
Kanianka
Kanianka
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Rybky
Družstevník Rybky
0-6
Malženice
Malženice
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Mariánka
Mariánka
1 (2-4) 1
Závod
Závod
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Mokrý Háj
Mokrý Háj
2 (2-4) 2
Družstevník Radimov
Družstevník Radimov
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Nafta Gbely
Nafta Gbely
3-0
Holíč
Holíč
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Malá Mača
Družstevník Malá Mača
1 (4-5) 1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Plevník-Drienové
Plevník-Drienové
1-2
Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vrakuňa
Vrakuňa
1-2
Rusovce
Rusovce
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
0-4
Lokomotiva DNV
Lokomotiva DNV
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vysoká pri Morave
Vysoká pri Morave
0-2
Rohoznik
Rohoznik
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Bešeňov
Družstevník Bešeňov
1 (5-3) 1
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Láb
Láb
1 (3-5) 1
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Svätý Jur
Svätý Jur
2 (1-4) 2
Pezinok
Pezinok
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovenský Grob
Slovenský Grob
0-8
Rovinka
Rovinka
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Limbach
Limbach
0-2
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vrbové
Vrbové
0 (3-4) 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Slovan Brvnište
Slovan Brvnište
1-6
Beluša
Beluša
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Považan Pruské
Považan Pruské
2-0
Partizán Prečín
Partizán Prečín
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vápeč Horná Poruba
Vápeč Horná Poruba
0-3
Spartak Kvašov
Spartak Kvašov
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Ivanka
Družstevník Ivanka
0-7
Veľký Lapáš
Veľký Lapáš
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Zemianske Kostolany
Zemianske Kostolany
1-3
Dolné Vestenice
Dolné Vestenice
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Solčany
Solčany
0-2
Tovarníky
Tovarníky
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
FC Pata
FC Pata
4-2
Slovan Hlohovec
Slovan Hlohovec
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Veľké Ripňany
Veľké Ripňany
0-1
Piešťany
Piešťany
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
3-0
Trebatice
Trebatice
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
3-6
Blava 1928
Blava 1928
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Melčice-Lieskové
Melčice-Lieskové
2-0
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trenčianske Stankovce
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Komjatice
Komjatice
1-5
Šurany
Šurany
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Lipová
Lipová
0-4
Tj Imel
Tj Imel
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Zvončín
Družstevník Zvončín
1 (5-4) 1
Boleráz
Boleráz
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Lokomotíva Bánov
Lokomotíva Bánov
0-3
Hurbanovo
Hurbanovo
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Veľké Zálužie
Veľké Zálužie
4-1
Kovarce
Kovarce
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Kostolné Kračany
Kostolné Kračany
3-0
Veľký Meder
Veľký Meder
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
3-1
Nové Zámky
Nové Zámky
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Klasov
Klasov
2-3
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Družstevník Trstice
Družstevník Trstice
1-2
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
02 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Čierne
Čierne
0-3
Javorník Makov
Javorník Makov
05 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Šašová
Šašová
2-1
Šalková
Šalková
05 AGO 2020