noscript image

Cup. Fase a gironi

Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Ardennen
Ardennen
5-1
Wezel
Wezel
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Dymphna
Sint-Dymphna
4-3
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
1-2
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
1-0
Cappellen
Cappellen
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
3-1
Tubize
Tubize
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Ninove
Ninove
2-3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
3-2
Ostiches
Ostiches
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hasselt
Hasselt
1 (5-4) 1
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
1 (6-5) 1
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
2-0
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
0 (10-9) 0
Beringen
Beringen
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
0-2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven
3-1
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Meux
Meux
2-1
De Kempen
De Kempen
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
5-4
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Berchem Sport II
Berchem Sport II
1 (2-4) 1
Union Namur
Union Namur
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
3-0
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
4-2
Mormont
Mormont
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
1 (5-4) 1
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
5-1
Arquet
Arquet
05 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
4-1
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hombourg
Hombourg
3-2
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
5-0
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
1-0
Turnhout
Turnhout
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
7-2
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
3-1
Tournai
Tournai
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
1-4
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Warnant
Warnant
2-1
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Achel
Achel
3-1
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
3-1
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Nismes
Nismes
2-3
Hoboken
Hoboken
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4-0
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Givry
Givry
0-1
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
2-3
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Vaux
Racing Vaux
1-4
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
4 (4-2) 4
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
2-1
Wetteren
Wetteren
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
1-3
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
4-0
Montignies
Montignies
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
2-0
Acren
Acren
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
2-0
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
2-1
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hamoir
Hamoir
2-3
Onhaye
Onhaye
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2-3
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
1-0
Eeklo Meetjesland
Eeklo Meetjesland
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
5-0
Linden
Linden
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1 (4-3) 1
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
0-5
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Messancy
Messancy
1-3
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
4-1
Ranst
Ranst
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
3-0
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
3-0
Aywaille
Aywaille
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
5-0
Willebroekse
Willebroekse
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Westhoek
Westhoek
2-0
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
3-5
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
2-0
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
2-0
Templeuve
Templeuve
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
3-2
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
3-0
Richelle United
Richelle United
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
0-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
2-1
Eppegem
Eppegem
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
3 (3-4) 3
Jette
Jette
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Bocholt
Bocholt
0-2
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0-5
Zelzate
Zelzate
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Mandel United
Mandel United
3-1
Binche
Binche
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
1-0
Herderen
Herderen
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
3-0
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
0-1
Ronse
Ronse
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
3-5
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
2 (5-3) 2
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Herent
Herent
4-0
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
1-0
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
3-0
Malonne
Malonne
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Gullegem
Gullegem
3-0
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Schelde Serskamp
Schelde Serskamp
4-0
Mons
Mons
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Pepingen
Pepingen
2 (6-7) 2
Herk
Herk
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
4-2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Waremme
Waremme
2-1
Gouvy
Gouvy
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Latem
Latem
0 (4-5) 0
Lochristi
Lochristi
06 SET 2020
Fin
Cup
Stockel
Stockel
0 (4-5) 0
Raeren
Raeren
06 SET 2020