noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sabato, 03 Agosto 2019, 20:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Türk Telekom Arena

Formazioni Galatasaray SK - Panathinaikos

Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Fatih Terim
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Georgios Donis

Risultati

Sat 03 Aug
Terminata
Almagro Almagro
0-1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago INFO
Sat 03 Aug
Terminata
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
2-1
Almagro Almagro INFO
Sat 03 Aug
09:00 Terminata
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
3-1
Botosani II Botosani II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
09:30 Terminata
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-2
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 Terminata
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 Terminata
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 Terminata
El Álamo El Álamo
1-1
CD Madridejos CD Madridejos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-1
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Getafe B Getafe B
0-0
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Metz Metz
0-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Unión Viera Unión Viera
5-4
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
0-3
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak
0-1
Bjelovar Bjelovar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Vizela Vizela
2-1
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 Terminata
Lens II Lens II
1-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 Terminata
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 Terminata
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
4-2
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sat 03 Aug
13:15 Terminata
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-3
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Dordrecht Dordrecht
5-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-0
Everton Everton INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
3-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
8-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 Terminata
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 Terminata
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-3
Bologna Bologna INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 Terminata
Leatherhead Leatherhead
0-2
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-4
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Newcastle Newcastle
2-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
West Ham West Ham
(2)2-2(4)
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Southampton Southampton
2-0
Köln Köln INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Burnley Burnley
2-0
Parma Parma INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0-3
Celta Celta INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Watford Watford
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
2-1
Marine Marine INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-1
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Paderborn Paderborn
2-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
3-3
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Hyde Hyde
2-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Leek Town Leek Town
2-1
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Lewes Lewes
3-1
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
1-5
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Tamworth Tamworth
0-0
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bala Town Bala Town
3-0
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-0
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Lučko Lučko
1-3
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
3-2
Moyola Park Moyola Park INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 Terminata
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:30 Terminata
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:30 Terminata
Badalona Badalona
3-1
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-3
Vierzon Vierzon INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 Terminata
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-2
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Norwich City Norwich City
1-0
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
0-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sporting B Sporting B
5-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Almere City Almere City
2-1
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Struga Struga
1-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Nîmes Nîmes
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Lille Lille
2-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Porto II Porto II
2-1
Celta B Celta B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Cremonese Cremonese
5-0
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-0
Panionios Panionios INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Bergerac Bergerac
2-2
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
7-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Scandicci Scandicci
2-2
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Racing Racing
0-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-1
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Venezia Venezia
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Cittadella Cittadella
1-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
1-2
Atlético Atlético INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Lugo Lugo
2-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Lille Lille
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Elche Elche
0-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Numancia Numancia
2-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Burgos Burgos
1-5
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FC Ascó FC Ascó
0-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sanse Sanse
2-0
Qatar SC Qatar SC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
1-4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du. INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Becerril Becerril
0-4
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Monaco Monaco
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
1-1
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Parla Parla
3-0
CD La Granja CD La Granja INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
0-2
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
2-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Córdoba Córdoba
2-2
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
0-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Silla CF Silla CF
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Atlético Baleares
2-3
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Eldense
0-2
CF Intercity INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Real Ávila
0-0
RCD Carabanchel INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Gimnàstic
2-3
Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Girona
0-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Talavera
1-2
Atlético B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Posticipata
Palamós CF
20:30
Llagostera
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Xerez
0-3
Recreativo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Villanovense
3-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Lincoln Red Imps
0-1
AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Amiens SC
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Alcorcón
3-2
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Livorno
0-1
Fiorentina INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Terminata
San Roque Lepe
1-3
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Los Villares CF
2-5
Real Jaén INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Posticipata
Arcos CF
21:00
Xerez Deportivo
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Beira Mar SC
1-1
União de Leiria INFO
Sat 03 Aug
22:00 Terminata
FC Felgueiras
2-2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook