noscript image

Clasificación Europeo Sub 19. Ronda de Clasificación, Giornata 5

Gruppo 1

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Inghilterra Sub 19
Inghilterra Sub 19
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 6 0 6
2
Svezia Sub 19
Svezia Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
3
Svizzera Sub 19
Svizzera Sub 19
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 7 2 5
4
Andorra Sub 19
Andorra Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12
Seguente fase

Gruppo 2

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Russia Sub 19
Russia Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2
Germania Sub 19
Germania Sub 19
V D E
4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
3
Grecia Sub 19
Grecia Sub 19
D E E
2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
4
Isole Faroe Sub 19
Isole Faroe Sub 19
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
Seguente fase

Gruppo 3

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Ungheria Sub 19
Ungheria Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
2
Austria Sub 19
Austria Sub 19
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4
3
Bielorussia Sub 19
Bielorussia Sub 19
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4
Estonia Sub 19
Estonia Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
Seguente fase

Gruppo 4

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Olanda Sub 19
Olanda Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12
2
Israele Sub 19
Israele Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
3
Cipro Sub 19
Cipro Sub 19
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
4
Moldova Sub 19
Moldova Sub 19
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 2 12 -10
Seguente fase

Gruppo 5

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Ucraina Sub 19
Ucraina Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 8 5 3
2
Finlandia Sub 19
Finlandia Sub 19
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
3
Polonia Sub 19
Polonia Sub 19
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 7 5 2
4
malto Sub 19
malto Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
Seguente fase

Gruppo 6

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bosnia Erzegovina Sub 19
Bosnia Erzegovina Sub 19
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
2
Irlanda Sub 19
Irlanda Sub 19
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
3
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19
D V D
3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
4
Bulgaria Sub 19
Bulgaria Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5
Seguente fase

Gruppo 7

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Francia Sub 19
Francia Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2
Serbia Sub 19
Serbia Sub 19
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
3
Albania Sub 19
Albania Sub 19
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
4
Macedonia del Nord Sub 19
Macedonia del Nord Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
Seguente fase

Gruppo 8

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Belgio Sub 19
Belgio Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 12 4 8
2
Spagna Sub 19
Spagna Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
3
Azerbaigian Sub 19
Azerbaigian Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8
4
Lussemburgo Sub 19
Lussemburgo Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
Seguente fase

Gruppo 9

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Turchia Sub 19
Turchia Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
2
Romania Sub 19
Romania Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
3
Lettonia Sub 19
Lettonia Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4
San Marino Sub 19
San Marino Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9
Seguente fase

Gruppo 10

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Georgia Sub 19
Georgia Sub 19
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
2
Norvegia Sub 19
Norvegia Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 8 1 7
3
Galles Sub 19
Galles Sub 19
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
4
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
Seguente fase

Gruppo 11

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Croazia Sub 19
Croazia Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 10 1 9
2
Armenia Sub 19
Armenia Sub 19
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Scozia Sub 19
Scozia Sub 19
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
4
Gibilterra Sub 19
Gibilterra Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11
Seguente fase

Gruppo 12

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Italia Sub 19
Italia Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2
Islanda Sub 19
Islanda Sub 19
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
3
Lituania Sub 19
Lituania Sub 19
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
4
Slovenia Sub 19
Slovenia Sub 19
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
Seguente fase

Gruppo 13

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Danimarca Sub 19
Danimarca Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 8 3 5
2
Repubblica Ceca Sub 19
Repubblica Ceca Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
3
Irlanda del Nord Sub 19
Irlanda del Nord Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
4
Kazakistan Sub 19
Kazakistan Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7
Seguente fase