noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 26 February 2020, 18:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Flekkeroy - Jerv

Gol

N. Andersen
Gol
N. Andersen
minuto 3'
minuto 22' D. Aase
Gol
D. Aase
minuto 31' D. Campos
Gol
D. Campos
minuto 45' D. Aase
Gol
D. Aase
minuto 49' H. Suggelia
Gol
H. Suggelia
Richstad A.
Gol
Richstad A.
minuto 76'

Risultati

Wed 26 Febr
08:00 Terminata
South Hobart South Hobart
2-0
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Wed 26 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-3
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Wed 26 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Binh Duong Binh Duong
6-1
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Wed 26 Febr
10:00 Terminata
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
2-1
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa INFO
Wed 26 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Kingston City Kingston City
1-1
Springvale White Eagles Springvale White . INFO
Wed 26 Febr
11:00 Posticipata
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
11:00
Torlak Torlak
Wed 26 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
4-3
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 26 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal
1-3
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Wed 26 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
2-0
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Wed 26 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Wed 26 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Sheriff Sheriff
2-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Wed 26 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-1
Gomel Gomel INFO
Wed 26 Febr
13:00 Terminata
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr
4-2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Wed 26 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
3-0
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Wed 26 Febr
13:00 Posticipata
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
13:00
BSK Borča BSK Borča
Wed 26 Febr
13:00 Terminata
KFUM KFUM
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Wed 26 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 26 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Železničar Pancevo Železničar
4-1
CZ Mali Mokri Lug CZ Mali Mokri Lug INFO
Wed 26 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Sputnik Sputnik
9-2
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 26 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FK Novi Sad FK Novi Sad
0-2
Pivara Pivara INFO
Wed 26 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Poprad Poprad
1-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Wed 26 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
13-2
Brezovac Brezovac INFO
Wed 26 Febr
16:00 Posticipata
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
16:00
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
Wed 26 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Brabrand Brabrand
4-0
Djursland Djursland INFO
Wed 26 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh
1-1
Loudoun United Loudoun United INFO
Wed 26 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
4-1
Mutenice Mutenice INFO
Wed 26 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
2-4
Jerv Jerv INFO
Wed 26 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Wed 26 Febr
18:45 Terminata
Guldhedens IK Guldhedens IK
2-3
Lindome Lindome INFO
Wed 26 Febr
19:00 Posticipata
GE Glória GE Glória
19:00
Nova Prata Nova Prata
Wed 26 Febr
19:30 Terminata
New Mexico United New Mexico United
1-0
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Wed 26 Febr
21:00 Terminata
OKC Energy OKC Energy
0-3
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook