noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FC Dallas
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Le Havre
  • New York City
  • Sol de América
  • KV Oostende
  • FK Khimki
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Mioveni
  • Bardejov
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
  • Písek
  • Benešov
  • Vyškov
  • Blansko
Venerdì, 05 Luglio 2019, 19:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Highbury Stadium

Archivio

Compara Partite: Fleetwood Town-Wrexham

10 Apr 12
20:30 | gior. 43
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-1
Wrexham Wrexham
29 Aug 11
16:00 | gior. 6
Wrexham Wrexham
2-0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
19 Mar 11
16:00 | gior. 39
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham
05 Ott 10
20:45 | gior. 14
Wrexham Wrexham
0-0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town

Risultati

Ven 05 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Monterrey Monterrey
(2)1-1(4)
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Ven 05 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Vila Nova Vila Nova
1-2
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Ven 05 Lug
03:15 Terminata
América de Cali América de Cali
(3)1-1(4)
Nacional Nacional INFO
Ven 05 Lug
10:15 Terminata
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Ven 05 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Ven 05 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Dundee Dundee
1-2
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Ven 05 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Ven 05 Lug
13:00 Terminata
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Ven 05 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-2
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Ven 05 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
2-1
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Ven 05 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Ven 05 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Ven 05 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Atlante FC Atlante FC
2-4
Venados Venados INFO
Ven 05 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Ven 05 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Ven 05 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
2-3
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 05 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Ven 05 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
1-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Rijeka Rijeka
1-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KamAZ KamAZ
3-4
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-1
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
0-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-1
LASK LASK INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
0-0
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
0-5
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Béziers Béziers
0-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Ven 05 Lug
17:45 Terminata
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Etar Etar
2-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
3-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf
1-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
1-7
Köln Köln INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
0-7
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
2-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
2-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-3
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
St. Jakob St. Jakob
6-2
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
1-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Amstetten Amstetten
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Horn Horn
3-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Ven 05 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-6
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
1-4
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Emmen Emmen
1-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
0-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Landskron Landskron
0-6
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Sigleß Sigleß
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
0-2
Lannach Lannach INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
1-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
0-3
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Chiasso Chiasso
2-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Groningen Groningen
2-0
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-4
Meppen Meppen INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:15 Terminata
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Ven 05 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Admira Admira
6-1
Oberwart Oberwart INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Grêmio Grêmio
2-1
Criciuma Criciuma INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Taffs Well Taffs Well
1-5
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Truro City Truro City
0-0
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
0-3
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-0
DAC DAC INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
1-4
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:45 Terminata
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-3
Brentford Brentford INFO
Ven 05 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Brechin City Brechin City
0-6
Dundee United Dundee United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook