Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Moscow Oblast Jor. 11

Classifica Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia2022

Classifica

Moscow Oblast
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
V V V V V
31 11
10 1 0 36 0 +36
2
Peresvet
Peresvet
V V V V V
25 11
8 1 2 30 19 +11
3
Kompositum
Kompositum
V S V V P
23 11
7 2 2 25 13 +12
4
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
S V S V P
20 11
6 2 3 27 19 +8
5
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
S V P V P
19 11
5 4 2 20 11 +9
6
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
S S P V P
17 11
5 2 4 29 21 +8
7
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
S V V S S
13 11
4 1 6 16 26 -10
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
V S S S S
12 11
4 0 7 20 44 -24
9
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
S S P S V
11 11
3 2 6 21 20 +1
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
V P S S S
7 11
2 1 8 11 27 -16
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
V P S S P
6 11
1 3 7 14 28 -14
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
S S P S P
3 11
0 3 8 13 34 -21
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
16 6
5 1 0 25 0 +25
2
Peresvet
Peresvet
13 5
4 1 0 15 6 +9
3
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
10 6
3 1 2 14 11 +3
4
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
9 5
3 0 2 18 10 +8
5
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
9 6
2 3 1 9 6 +3
6
Kompositum
Kompositum
9 5
3 0 2 12 10 +2
7
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
6 6
2 0 4 9 11 -2
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 5
2 0 3 11 19 -8
9
Saturn II
Saturn II
4 5
1 1 3 8 11 -3
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
4 6
1 1 4 6 13 -7
11
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
4 5
1 1 3 6 13 -7
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
2 6
0 2 4 3 16 -13
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
15 5
5 0 0 11 0 +11
2
Kompositum
Kompositum
14 6
4 2 0 13 3 +10
3
Peresvet
Peresvet
12 6
4 0 2 15 13 +2
4
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
10 5
3 1 1 11 5 +6
5
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
10 5
3 1 1 13 8 +5
6
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
9 6
3 0 3 10 13 -3
7
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
8 6
2 2 2 11 11 0
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 6
2 0 4 9 25 -16
9
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
5 5
1 2 2 12 9 +3
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
3 5
1 0 4 5 14 -9
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
2 6
0 2 4 6 17 -11
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
1 5
0 1 4 10 18 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X