V AFG Nor-Este. Jor. 30

Giornata 30

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Spartak Varna
V V V V V
71 28
22 5 1 81 11 +70
2
Escudo
Chernomorets Balchik
V V D D V
60 28
19 3 6 72 28 +44
3
Escudo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V D V V D
55 28
18 1 9 67 25 +42
4
Escudo
Septemvri Tervel
V V V V V
55 27
-1
17 4 6 56 23 +33
5
Escudo
Dunav Ruse
V V V P V
53 28
16 5 7 60 33 +27
6
Escudo
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
P V V V V
50 28
15 5 8 60 33 +27
7
Escudo
Ludogorets III
D V D V P
48 27
-1
14 6 7 73 29 +44
8
Escudo
Shumen 2007
D D D D V
47 27
-1
15 2 10 58 35 +23
9
Escudo
Ustrem Donchevo
D V V D D
44 28
14 2 12 62 48 +14
10
Escudo
Dorostol
D V V V D
38 27
-1
12 2 13 33 48 -15
11
Escudo
Sportist General Toshevo
V V D D V
26 27
-1
8 2 17 34 76 -42
12
Escudo
Botev Novi Pazar
D D D D D
21 27
-1
6 3 18 24 64 -40
13
Escudo
Topoli
D D D D V
16 28
5 1 22 25 75 -50
14
Escudo
Kubrat
D D D D D
8 28
2 2 24 9 82 -73
15
Escudo
Inter Dobrich
D D D D D
7 28
2 1 25 22 126 -104
16
Escudo
Benkovski Byala
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 -
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Spartak Varna
42 14
14 0 0 46 1 +45
2
Escudo
Chernomorets Balchik
37 14
12 1 1 45 10 +35
3
Escudo
Ludogorets III
34 14
10 4 0 50 11 +39
4
Escudo
Dunav Ruse
32 14
10 2 2 37 10 +27
5
Escudo
Septemvri Tervel
32 14
10 2 2 33 8 +25
6
Escudo
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
32 14
10 2 2 36 16 +20
7
Escudo
Shumen 2007
31 13
10 1 2 43 11 +32
8
Escudo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
31 14
10 1 3 36 10 +26
9
Escudo
Ustrem Donchevo
28 14
9 1 4 42 16 +26
10
Escudo
Dorostol
20 13
6 2 5 18 26 -8
11
Escudo
Sportist General Toshevo
16 14
5 1 8 23 29 -6
12
Escudo
Botev Novi Pazar
14 13
4 2 7 13 20 -7
13
Escudo
Topoli
9 14
3 0 11 16 35 -19
14
Escudo
Kubrat
8 14
2 2 10 5 33 -28
15
Escudo
Inter Dobrich
4 14
1 1 12 14 57 -43
16
Escudo
Benkovski Byala
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 -
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Spartak Varna
29 14
8 5 1 35 10 +25
2
Escudo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
24 14
8 0 6 31 15 +16
3
Escudo
Septemvri Tervel
23 13
7 2 4 25 15 +10
4
Escudo
Chernomorets Balchik
23 14
7 2 5 27 18 +9
5
Escudo
Dunav Ruse
21 14
6 3 5 23 23 -
6
Escudo
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
18 14
5 3 6 24 17 +7
7
Escudo
Dorostol
18 14
6 0 8 15 24 -9
8
Escudo
Shumen 2007
16 14
5 1 8 24 25 -1
9
Escudo
Ustrem Donchevo
16 14
5 1 8 20 32 -12
10
Escudo
Ludogorets III
14 13
4 2 7 25 18 +7
11
Escudo
Sportist General Toshevo
10 13
3 1 9 12 56 -44
12
Escudo
Topoli
7 14
2 1 11 9 40 -31
13
Escudo
Botev Novi Pazar
7 14
2 1 11 11 46 -35
14
Escudo
Inter Dobrich
3 14
1 0 13 8 69 -61
15
Escudo
Benkovski Byala
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 -
16
Escudo
Kubrat
0 14
0 0 14 4 49 -45
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa