Classifica V AFG2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
16 |
16 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 8 | +59 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
S
V
S
V
P
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
V
V
S
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
P
V
P
V
P
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
P
V
V
P
V
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
6
|
|
Volov Shumen
V
P
V
P
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
S
S
V
V
V
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
S
P
S
S
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
9
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
S
V
P
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
10
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
S
P
V
S
S
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
V
S
S
S
V
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
12
|
|
Riltzi
S
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 47 | -34 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
P
P
S
S
P
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
S
S
S
S
S
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 54 | -47 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | +37 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Riltzi
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 30 | -28 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
9
|
|
Riltzi
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
10
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 24 | -19 |