Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2009
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Dolný Kubín
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Čadca
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bánová
V
S
V
S
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
S
P
V
P
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
P
V
S
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová II
P
V
S
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Žilina II
S
V
S
P
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lipany
P
S
S
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
S
V
S
S
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Poprad
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Bánová
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lipany
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Žilina II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dukla II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bánová
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
Poprad
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Lipany
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |