noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSG
  • Monaco
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Olympique Marseille
  • Lille
  • Guingamp
  • Girondins Bordeaux
  • Nice
  • Stade Rennais
  • Stade de Reims
  • Toulouse
  • Montpellier
  • Nantes
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Angers SCO
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2017, 14:30 Terminata

Risultati

Ven 10 Nov
18:30 Terminata
Nouex Les Mines Nouex Les Mines
0-5
Lens Lens INFO
Sat 11 Nov
14:00 Terminata
FCA Troyes FCA Troyes
0-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Sat 11 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Trémery Trémery
0-1
Biesheim Biesheim INFO
Sat 11 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Langon-Castets Langon-Castets
0-1
Colomiers Colomiers INFO
Sat 11 Nov
14:00 Terminata
La Tour Saint Clair Tour Saint Clair
0-1
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon INFO
Sat 11 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Stella Maris Douarnenez Stella Maris Doua.
0-4
Lorient Lorient INFO
Sat 11 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Tournefeuille Tournefeuille
1-5
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 11 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
0-2
Aubervilliers Aubervilliers INFO
Sat 11 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Feignies Feignies
1-3
AS Excelsior AS Excelsior INFO
Sat 11 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Villefranche Villefranche
1-2
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 11 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Amnéville Amnéville
1-3
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Chamalières Chamalières
1-3
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Pontarlier Pontarlier
2-1
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
7-1
Lössi Lössi INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Hazebrouck Hazebrouck
2-1
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Feurs Feurs
1-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Tarentaise Tarentaise
2-0
4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70 INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Grandvillars Grandvillars
1-3
Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Forbach Forbach
0-1
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sat 11 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Matoury Matoury
(3)0-0(2)
Avranches Avranches INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
0-3
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Yzeure Yzeure
1-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Bayonne Bayonne
0-2
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Romorantin Romorantin
10-1
Diables Noirs Diables Noirs INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Vitré Vitré
5-1
Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
AF Vire AF Vire
0-1
Chambly Chambly INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Épinal Épinal
6-2
CS Moulien CS Moulien INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
9-1
Le Geldar Le Geldar INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Etoile de Mornrne Etoile de Mornrne
1-4
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Valdaine Valdaine
0-4
Fabrègues Fabrègues INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
RC Épernay Champagne Épernay Champagne
0-2
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Montauban TG Montauban TG
(3)0-0(4)
La Brède La Brède INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Annecy Annecy
1-3
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:30 Terminata
Concarneau Concarneau
7-0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph Golden Lion Saint INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:30 Terminata
Cambrai Cambrai
0-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:30 Terminata
Ittenheim Ittenheim
0-2
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:30 Terminata
Caen PTT Caen PTT
0-1
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 11 Nov
18:30 Terminata
Balma Balma
0-3
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:00 Terminata
Angouleme Angouleme
2-0
Bressuire Bressuire INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:00 Terminata
Club Colonial Fort de Franc Club Colonial Fort
2-3
Belfort Belfort INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:00 Terminata
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon
3-0
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:00 Terminata
Arras Arras
3-2
Lucciana Lucciana INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:00 Terminata
Seyssinet Seyssinet
2-3
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:00 Terminata
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
2-3
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Sat 11 Nov
19:30 Terminata
Les Sables D`olonne Sables D`olonne
1-2
Saumur Saumur INFO
Sat 11 Nov
20:00 Terminata
Stade Ygossais Stade Ygossais
0-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Dom 12 Nov
12:00 Terminata
Petite-Île Petite-Île
0-1
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Séné Séné
3-2
Quimperlé Quimperlé INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Chantilly Chantilly
0-3
Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Quarouble Quarouble
0-1
Choisy au Bac Choisy au Bac INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Bron Grand Lyon Bron Grand Lyon
0-3
Sud Nivernais Sud Nivernais INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Saint-Amand Saint-Amand
1-3
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Cagnes-Le Cros Cagnes-Le Cros
1-4
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Anduzien Anduzien
2-0
Sud Ardèche Sud Ardèche INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
OS Fives OS Fives
(5)1-1(4)
Itancourt Neuville Itancourt Neuville INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Houilles Houilles
1-0
Bretteville sur Odon Bretteville Odon INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Rombas Rombas
2-0
Thaon Thaon INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Vallée de la Gresse Vallée Gresse
(0)2-2(3)
Cluses-Scionzier Cluses-Scionzier INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Plancoët-Arguenon Plancoët-Arguenon
0-3
Change Change INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Avallon CO Avallon CO
(4)1-1(2)
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
1-4
Tarbes Tarbes INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
3-2
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Granville Granville
3-2
Vierzon Vierzon INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Feytiat Feytiat
1-6
Cholet Cholet INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
3-2
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
FC Chaumont FC Chaumont
0-3
Le Puy Le Puy INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes
(1)2-2(2)
Limoges Limoges INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Hégenheim Hégenheim
2-3
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Essartais Essartais
3-2
Ancienne Château-Gontier Ancienne INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Liffré Liffré
1-2
Vannes Vannes INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Compiègne Compiègne
0-1
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Plomelin Plomelin
0-5
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Mont-Pilat Mont-Pilat
0-6
Andrézieux Andrézieux INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Pays Argentonnais Pays Argentonnais
0-8
Tours Tours INFO
Dom 12 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Geispolsheim Geispolsheim
0-2
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Les Ulis Les Ulis
0-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Rungis Rungis
2-0
Porto Portugais Porto Portugais INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Chartres Chartres
3-1
Orléans Orléans INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Gémenos Gémenos
2-1
FC Martigues FC Martigues INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
La Courneuve La Courneuve
0-2
Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Chapelain Foot Chapelain Foot
0-2
Bergerac Bergerac INFO
Dom 12 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Tefana Tefana
0-3
Rodez Rodez INFO
Dom 12 Nov
17:00 Terminata
Plédran Plédran
0-5
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Dom 12 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Nîmes Nîmes
1-0
Athlético Marseille Athlético INFO
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Terminata
Saint-Brice Saint-Brice
1-4
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Dom 19 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Senlis Senlis
2-1
Vimy Vimy INFO
Dom 19 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Still Still
2-0
Saint Avold Naborienne Saint Avold Nabor. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook