Classifica V AFG2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
P
V
P
|
53 |
19 |
17 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 11 | +64 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
V
V
V
P
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 9 | +40 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
S
V
S
|
40 |
19 |
13 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
V
V
P
P
|
39 |
19 |
11 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
P
P
S
P
V
|
34 |
19 |
9 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
6
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
S
V
P
P
S
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
V
S
P
V
V
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
8
|
|
Volov Shumen
P
S
P
P
V
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
9
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
P
P
P
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
S
V
V
P
P
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
S
S
S
S
S
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 54 | -36 |
12
|
|
Riltzi
S
S
S
V
S
|
13 |
19 |
4 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 51 | -35 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
S
S
P
S
V
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 45 | -28 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
S
S
S
S
S
|
2 |
19 |
0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 63 | -56 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | +31 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 5 | +37 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | +27 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
9
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
10
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Riltzi
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 33 | -31 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
9
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
Riltzi
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
13
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 30 | -25 |