Classifica FNL2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
P
P
V
V
V
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
2
|
|
FC Orenburg
S
P
V
V
P
|
44 |
21 |
12 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
3
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
P
V
S
V
P
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 15 | +30 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
V
V
S
V
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 17 | +28 |
5
|
|
Veles
P
V
V
V
P
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
6
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
S
V
V
V
P
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 22 | +21 |
7
|
|
Neftekhimik
V
V
V
S
S
|
37 |
21 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
S
P
P
S
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
9
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
V
P
V
V
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
10
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
S
S
S
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chayka
P
V
P
P
V
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
12
|
|
Yenisey
V
P
S
V
S
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
13
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
V
V
S
V
V
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
14
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
S
S
P
V
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
15
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
P
S
S
P
P
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
16
|
|
Fakel
P
S
P
V
S
|
19 |
21 |
4 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
17
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
S
S
P
P
P
|
18 |
21 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
18
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
S
S
V
S
S
|
17 |
21 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
P
S
S
S
S
|
17 |
21 |
6 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
20
|
|
Tom Tomsk
P
S
P
S
V
|
14 |
21 |
3 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
21
|
|
Chertanovo
S
S
S
S
S
|
14 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
22
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
S
S
V
S
S
|
13 |
21 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | +25 |
3
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
4
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
7
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
8
|
|
Veles
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
9
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
10
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
11
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
12
|
|
Yenisey
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fakel
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Chayka
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
17
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
20
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
21
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
22
|
|
Chertanovo
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Veles
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
Chayka
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
9
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
11
|
|
Yenisey
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
15
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
18
|
|
Chertanovo
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
19
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
20
|
|
Fakel
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
21
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
22
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 27 | -20 |