noscript image

Cup. Fase a gironi

1/64
Fin
Cup
Frenštát Radhoštem
Frenštát Radhoštem
2-0
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
11 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
HFK Olomouc
HFK Olomouc
0-2
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
11 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
1-4
MAS Táborsko
MAS Táborsko
14 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Libcany
Libcany
0-7
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Slaný
Slaný
1-2
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
1-0
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sokol Libiš
Sokol Libiš
0-6
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
5-6
Benešov
Benešov
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
2-4
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Dvůr Králové
Dvůr Králové
0-3
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
1 (4-3) 1
Pardubice
Pardubice
15 AGO 2020
Rin
Cup
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy

10:30

Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
15 Ago 2020
Fin
Cup
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
0-6
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Chomutov
Chomutov
1-3
Povltavska FA
Povltavska FA
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
3-2
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
0-2
Vlašim
Vlašim
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
2-0
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
4-3
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Velvary
Velvary
5-1
Dobris
Dobris
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
0-4
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sokol Srbice
Sokol Srbice
3-0
Baník Sokolov
Baník Sokolov
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Náchod
Náchod
0-6
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Český Brod
Český Brod
1 (5-4) 1
Písek
Písek
15 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Tatran Sedlčany
Tatran Sedlčany
0-6
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Letohrad
Letohrad
0-2
Chrudim
Chrudim
25 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Humpolec
Humpolec
1-2
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
25 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
4-5
Znojmo
Znojmo
25 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
0-3
Odra Petřkovice
Odra Petřkovice
26 AGO 2020
Rin
Cup
Jiskra Rýmařov
Jiskra Rýmařov

17:30

Prostějov
Prostějov
26 Ago 2020
Rin
Cup
Slavičín
Slavičín

17:30

Třinec
Třinec
26 Ago 2020
Fin
Cup
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
6-3
Vitkovice
Vitkovice
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
1-4
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina Jihlava
26 AGO 2020
Rin
Cup
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou

17:30

Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
26 Ago 2020
Fin
Cup
Olesnice u Bouzova
Olesnice u Bouzova
0-4
Uničov
Uničov
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Skaštice
Skaštice
0-6
Vyškov
Vyškov
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
SK Detmarovice
SK Detmarovice
1-6
Hlučín
Hlučín
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
FC Strani
FC Strani
1-5
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
0-1
Líšeň
Líšeň
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí
0-1
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
FK Komárov
FK Komárov
1-3
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
0-4
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Prepere
Prepere
3-1
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
26 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Hranice
Hranice
0-3
Blansko
Blansko
02 SET 2020