Classifica Provincial2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
BX Brussels
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Stade Everois
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Genappe
S
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
V
|
3 |
1 -2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
S
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Brainoise
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Nivellois
S
|
0 |
1 -2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
S
|
0 |
1 -2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Etterbeek
S
S
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Schaerbeek
S
|
0 |
1 -2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Ixelles
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Walhain
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Stade Everois
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Brainoise
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Walhain
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BX Brussels
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
4
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Brainoise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Stade Everois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
Walhain
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |