V AFG Noreste Jor. 26

Classifica V AFG2024

Classifica

Nordest
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
S V V V S
54 23
17 3 3 64 15 +49
2
Fratria
Fratria
V V P V V
51 22
-1
16 3 3 54 18 +36
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
P V V V V
49 22
-1
15 4 3 42 17 +25
4
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
P S P P V
44 22
-1
12 8 2 40 16 +24
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
S V V V S
44 22
-1
14 2 6 40 22 +18
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V S V P S
41 22
-1
13 2 7 53 24 +29
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V V V S V
35 23
11 2 10 46 35 +11
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
P S V S V
31 23
9 4 10 29 43 -14
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
V V S V S
30 23
8 6 9 35 32 +3
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
V P P S S
22 22
-1
6 4 12 31 45 -14
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
S S S S V
16 23
3 7 13 23 47 -24
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
S S V V S
16 23
4 4 15 25 56 -31
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
S S S V S
11 23
2 5 16 19 61 -42
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
S S S S S
3 23
1 0 22 8 78 -70
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-23
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-23
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
31 11
10 1 0 44 9 +35
2
Fratria
Fratria
28 11
9 1 1 31 8 +23
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
28 11
9 1 1 26 6 +20
4
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
25 11
8 1 2 34 7 +27
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
24 11
8 0 3 22 9 +13
6
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
21 11
7 0 4 25 12 +13
7
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
20 11
5 5 1 24 10 +14
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
20 12
6 2 4 16 18 -2
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
17 12
4 5 3 24 21 +3
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
15 11
4 3 4 20 15 +5
11
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
11 12
3 2 7 14 24 -10
12
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 11
1 5 5 8 16 -8
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
7 12
2 1 9 9 25 -16
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 11
1 0 10 3 29 -26
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
24 11
7 3 1 16 6 +10
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
23 12
7 2 3 20 6 +14
3
Fratria
Fratria
23 11
7 2 2 23 10 +13
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
21 11
6 3 2 16 11 +5
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
20 11
6 2 3 18 13 +5
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
16 11
5 1 5 19 17 +2
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
14 12
4 2 6 21 23 -2
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
13 11
4 1 6 11 11 0
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
11 11
3 2 6 13 25 -12
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 12
2 2 8 15 31 -16
11
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
7 11
2 1 8 11 30 -19
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
5 11
1 2 8 11 32 -21
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 11
0 4 7 10 36 -26
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 12
0 0 12 5 49 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X