Classifica Tercera Bielorrusia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
P
V
V
|
55 |
21 |
18 | 1 | 2 | 87 | 12 | +75 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
20 -1 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 15 | +55 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
P
V
V
|
46 |
21 |
15 | 1 | 5 | 70 | 24 | +46 |
4
|
|
Čist́
V
P
V
V
V
|
42 |
20 -1 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 21 | +34 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
V
P
S
S
V
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 41 | 34 | +7 |
6
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
V
P
V
V
S
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
7
|
|
FK Uzda
V
S
S
S
S
|
30 |
20 -1 |
10 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 42 | +8 |
8
|
|
Osipovichy
S
S
P
S
V
|
30 |
20 -1 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
9
|
|
FC Gorki
V
S
V
P
S
|
23 |
21 |
5 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 36 | -5 |
10
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
S
S
V
S
S
|
22 |
21 |
7 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
11
|
|
SMI Autotrans
V
S
S
S
V
|
22 |
20 -1 |
7 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 50 | -20 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
P
S
V
P
V
|
20 |
20 -1 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 53 | -24 |
13
|
|
Victoria Maryina
S
V
S
S
S
|
14 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 51 | -27 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
S
S
P
P
S
|
14 |
20 -1 |
3 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 61 | -34 |
15
|
|
Kronon
S
S
S
S
S
|
5 |
21 |
1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 95 | -77 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 -21 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 7 | +39 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
3
|
|
Čist́
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
4
|
|
Osipovichy
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
5
|
|
Molodechno
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
6
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
7
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
9
|
|
FC Gorki
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
10
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
11
|
|
FK Uzda
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
12
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
13
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
15
|
|
Kronon
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 5 | +36 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 13 | +32 |
4
|
|
Čist́
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
6
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
9
|
|
FC Gorki
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
10
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
11
|
|
Osipovichy
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
12
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 36 | -26 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
15
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 58 | -50 |