Persha Liga Temporada Regular. Jor. 18

Classifica Giornata 30

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Metalist Kharkiv
V V V V V
53 20
17 2 1 52 9 +43
2
Escudo
FC Kryvbas
V V P V P
42 20
12 6 2 38 17 +21
3
Escudo
Alians Lypova Dolyna
D V D P V
33 19
-1
10 3 6 33 24 +9
4
Escudo
Obolon
V D D V D
33 19
-1
10 3 6 24 16 +8
5
Escudo
Nyva Ternopil
P D V V V
29 20
8 5 7 22 22 -
6
Escudo
Hirnyk-Sport
V V P D V
29 20
8 5 7 15 17 -2
7
Escudo
FC Prykarpattia
V V D D D
28 20
8 4 8 27 26 +1
8
Escudo
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
D V D V V
26 20
7 5 8 19 18 +1
9
Escudo
Polissya Zhytomyr
D V V P D
25 18
-2
7 4 7 21 17 +4
10
Escudo
Volyn Lutsk
P D V D V
25 19
-1
6 7 6 17 20 -3
11
Escudo
Olimpik Donetsk
D D D D D
23 19
-1
7 2 10 19 23 -4
12
Escudo
Avanhard Kramatorsk
D V P D D
22 18
-2
7 1 10 16 24 -8
13
Escudo
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
V V P P P
21 20
4 9 7 16 23 -7
14
Escudo
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
D V D P P
18 20
5 3 12 16 28 -12
15
Escudo
Uzhhorod
D D V V P
16 20
4 4 12 16 40 -24
16
Escudo
Kremin
D D D D D
13 20
4 1 15 16 43 -27
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Metalist Kharkiv
28 10
9 1 0 27 3 +24
2
Escudo
FC Kryvbas
23 10
7 2 1 23 11 +12
3
Escudo
Alians Lypova Dolyna
20 10
6 2 2 20 14 +6
4
Escudo
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18 10
5 3 2 13 6 +7
5
Escudo
Volyn Lutsk
18 10
5 3 2 10 9 +1
6
Escudo
Obolon
17 11
5 2 4 11 9 +2
7
Escudo
Polissya Zhytomyr
16 10
5 1 4 15 13 +2
8
Escudo
FC Prykarpattia
15 10
4 3 3 13 12 +1
9
Escudo
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14 10
3 5 2 8 7 +1
10
Escudo
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14 10
4 2 4 9 9 -
11
Escudo
Nyva Ternopil
14 10
4 2 4 11 13 -2
12
Escudo
Avanhard Kramatorsk
13 8
4 1 3 10 10 -
13
Escudo
Kremin
10 9
3 1 5 9 14 -5
14
Escudo
Olimpik Donetsk
9 8
3 0 5 8 9 -1
15
Escudo
Hirnyk-Sport
7 10
1 4 5 4 11 -7
16
Escudo
Uzhhorod
6 10
2 0 8 5 21 -16
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Metalist Kharkiv
25 10
8 1 1 25 6 +19
2
Escudo
Hirnyk-Sport
22 10
7 1 2 11 6 +5
3
Escudo
FC Kryvbas
19 10
5 4 1 15 6 +9
4
Escudo
Obolon
16 8
5 1 2 13 7 +6
5
Escudo
Nyva Ternopil
15 10
4 3 3 11 9 +2
6
Escudo
Olimpik Donetsk
14 11
4 2 5 11 14 -3
7
Escudo
Alians Lypova Dolyna
13 9
4 1 4 13 10 +3
8
Escudo
FC Prykarpattia
13 10
4 1 5 14 14 -
9
Escudo
Uzhhorod
10 10
2 4 4 11 19 -8
10
Escudo
Polissya Zhytomyr
9 8
2 3 3 6 4 +2
11
Escudo
Avanhard Kramatorsk
9 10
3 0 7 6 14 -8
12
Escudo
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
8 10
2 2 6 6 12 -6
13
Escudo
Volyn Lutsk
7 9
1 4 4 7 11 -4
14
Escudo
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
7 10
1 4 5 8 16 -8
15
Escudo
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
4 10
1 1 8 7 19 -12
16
Escudo
Kremin
3 11
1 0 10 7 29 -22
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa