noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercoledì, 16 Settembre 2020, 11:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Francisco de la Hera

Archivio

Compara Partite: Extremadura-CP Cacereño

20 Lug 19
19:30 | gior. 20
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
Extremadura Extremadura
27 Mar 11
12:00 | gior. 31
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
07 Nov 10
16:30 | gior. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-0
Extremadura Extremadura

Risultati

Wed 16 Sett
Posticipata
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wed 16 Sett
10:30 Terminata
Almería Almería
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 16 Sett
10:30 Terminata
Hércules Hércules
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 16 Sett
10:30 Terminata
Madura United Madura United
4-1
Martapura Martapura INFO
Wed 16 Sett
11:00 Terminata
Extremadura Extremadura
5-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 16 Sett
12:30 Terminata
CF Pobla de Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
0-1
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 16 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Cittadella Cittadella
3-1
Piacenza Piacenza INFO
Wed 16 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Venezia Venezia
2-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Wed 16 Sett
17:00 Terminata
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Wed 16 Sett
17:00 Terminata
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Triestina Triestina INFO
Wed 16 Sett
17:30 Terminata
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Wed 16 Sett
18:00 Terminata
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 16 Sett
18:00 Terminata
Pescara Pescara
1-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Sett
18:30 Terminata
Racing Racing
2-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 16 Sett
18:30 Terminata
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 16 Sett
18:30 Terminata
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 16 Sett
19:00 Terminata
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 16 Sett
19:00 Posticipata
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:00
Elche Elche
Wed 16 Sett
19:30 Terminata
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
2-6
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 16 Sett
19:30 Terminata
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 16 Sett
19:30 Terminata
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 16 Sett
20:00 Terminata
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3-1
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Wed 16 Sett
20:00 Terminata
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sett
20:30 Terminata
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 16 Sett
20:30 Terminata
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-2
La Roda La Roda INFO
Wed 16 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 16 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-1
Prato Prato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook