noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sabato, 23 Luglio 2016, 21:00 Terminata

Risultati

Sat 23 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Aparecidense Aparecidense
0-0
Ceilândia Ceilândia INFO
Sat 23 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Espirito Santo Espirito Santo
0-1
J. Malucelli J. Malucelli INFO
Dom 24 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brusque Brusque
0-0
São Bento São Bento INFO
Dom 24 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
1-2
Internacional SC Internacional SC INFO
Dom 24 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
2-0
7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM INFO
Dom 24 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Parnahyba Parnahyba
1-2
CSA CSA INFO
Dom 24 Lug
21:00 Terminata
América PE América PE
1-2
Altos Altos INFO
Dom 24 Lug
21:00 Terminata
UR Dos Trabalhadores Trabalhadores
1-1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda INFO
Dom 24 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Anápolis Anápolis
1-1
Caldense Caldense INFO
Dom 24 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Linense CA Linense CA
2-1
Ituano Ituano INFO
Dom 24 Lug
22:00 Terminata
Itabaiana Itabaiana
0-0
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense INFO
Lun 25 Lug
Terminata
Campinense Campinense
2-1
Globo Globo INFO Video
Sat 30 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Ituano Ituano
1-0
Linense CA Linense CA INFO
Sat 30 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Ceilândia Ceilândia
2-1
Aparecidense Aparecidense INFO
Sat 30 Lug
22:00 Terminata
São Bento São Bento
1-0
Brusque Brusque INFO
Sat 30 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Náutico RR Náutico RR
1-5
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano INFO
Sat 30 Lug
23:30 Terminata
Palmas FR Palmas FR
1-3
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões INFO
Dom 31 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Internacional SC Internacional SC
0-0
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
2-0
UR Dos Trabalhadores Trabalhadores INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
2-1
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
1-0
Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Caldense Caldense
(6)1-1(7)
Anápolis Anápolis INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
2-3
Itabaiana Itabaiana INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Altos Altos
2-0
América PE América PE INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
CSA CSA
3-0
Parnahyba Parnahyba INFO
Dom 31 Lug
21:00 Terminata
J. Malucelli J. Malucelli
2-1
Espirito Santo Espirito Santo INFO
Dom 31 Lug
23:30 Terminata
7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM
0-2
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO
Lun 01 Aug
00:00 Terminata
Globo Globo
0-0
Campinense Campinense INFO
Dom 07 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba
1-1
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA INFO
Dom 07 Aug
21:30 Terminata
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões
3-0
Palmas FR Palmas FR INFO
Dom 07 Aug
22:00 Terminata
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
1-3
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense INFO
Lun 08 Aug
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
8-0
Náutico RR Náutico RR INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook