noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Sirius
  • Varberg
  • Syrianska FC
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
  • Varnamo
Martedì, 13 Giugno 2017, 19:00 Terminata

Risultati

Tue 06 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Landvetter IS Landvetter IS
(6)1-1(5)
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK INFO
Wed 07 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
0-2
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Wed 07 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
4-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Wed 07 Giu
20:00 Terminata
Tullinge Tullinge
4-3
Haninge Haninge INFO
Tue 13 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-2
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Wed 14 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Boo FK Boo FK
1-2
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska INFO
Wed 14 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
1-4
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Wed 14 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Norrtälje Norrtälje
0-5
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Wed 14 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Arlanda Arlanda
1-3
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Lun 26 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Borås AIK Borås AIK
1-7
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
1-4
Härnösand Härnösand INFO
Dom 23 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Torstorps Torstorps
3-1
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Tue 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
1-5
Hittarps Hittarps INFO
Tue 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Sävedalen Sävedalen
1-2
Tvååker Tvååker INFO
Tue 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kvibille Kvibille
4-1
Skrea Skrea INFO
Tue 25 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Södertälje Södertälje
0-2
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF INFO
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bollnas Bollnas
4-2
IFK Timra IFK Timra INFO
Sat 29 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Dalhem Dalhem
0-1
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus INFO
Wed 02 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Karlshamn Karlshamn
0-6
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF INFO
Wed 02 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Kalmar AIK Kalmar AIK
0-2
Nybro Nybro INFO
Wed 02 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
0-1
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sleipner Sleipner
(1)3-3(4)
Värmbols Värmbols INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
(4)2-2(5)
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Melleruds Melleruds
0-6
Carlstad United Carlstad United INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
BK Olympic BK Olympic
2-3
Lunds Lunds INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Torns Torns
1-0
Rosengård Rosengård INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Skara Skara
0-9
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
IFK Falkoping IFK Falkoping
2-4
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Vimmerby Vimmerby
0-4
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Huddinge Huddinge
1-4
Enskede Enskede INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Karlberg Karlberg
0-4
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Wed 02 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Morön Morön
0-1
Piteå Piteå INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook