noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercoledì, 13 Maggio 2020, 11:00 Terminata

Archivio

Compara Partite: České Budějovice-MAS Táborsko

08 Aug 20
11:00 | gior. 39
České Budějovice České Budějovice
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
17 Apr 19
17:00 | gior. 23
České Budějovice České Budějovice
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
23 Sett 18
16:30 | gior. 9
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
1-1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
10 Lug 18
10:30 | gior. 10
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1-3
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
13 Maggio 18
17:00 | gior. 27
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
28 Ott 17
14:30 | gior. 13
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
14 Maggio 17
17:00 | gior. 28
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
05 Nov 16
14:00 | gior. 14
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
27 Apr 16
17:00 | gior. 18
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
1-1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
21 Aug 15
18:00 | gior. 4
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
07 Giu 14
17:00 | gior. 30
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-6
České Budějovice České Budějovice
26 Lug 13
18:00 | gior. 1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko

Risultati

Wed 13 Maggio
10:30 Terminata
Binh Dinh Binh Dinh
6-0
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
10:30 Terminata
Dong Thap Dong Thap
3-3
An Giang An Giang INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
10:30 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
4-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
6-3
Hai Phong Hai Phong INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
Pribram Pribram
2-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
České Budějovice České
5-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
2-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Líšeň Líšeň
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
17:00 Posticipata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
Vlašim Vlašim
Wed 13 Maggio
17:30 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
6-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Zemun Zemun
0-0
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Wed 13 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Landskrona Landskrona
18:30
BK Olympic BK Olympic
Wed 13 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Norrby Norrby
18:30
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook