noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Dnepr Mogilev
  • Baranovichi
  • Osipovichy
  • Victoria Maryina
  • Dnepr Rogachev
  • Molodechno
  • Zhlobin
  • Kronon
  • FC Gorki
  • Ostrovets
  • BGU Minsk
  • Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk
  • SMI Autotrans
  • Ivatsevichi
  • Bumprom
  • FK Stenles Pinsk
  • Dinamo Malorita
Sabato, 11 Luglio 2020, 14:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Energosbyt-BSATU - Dnepr Mogilev

Gol

I. Monich
Gol
I. Monich
minuto 13'
I. Monich
Gol
I. Monich
minuto 26'
minuto 61' Y. Yelezarenko
Gol
Y. Yelezarenko
minuto 64' K. Sidorenko
Gol
K. Sidorenko
minuto 70' Y. Yelezarenko
Gol
Y. Yelezarenko
minuto 86' Chernyavsky I.
Gol
Chernyavsky I.
minuto 90' K. Gusev
Gol
K. Gusev
minuto 90' K. Sidorenko
Gol
K. Sidorenko

Classifiche

GRUPO A Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
play
repechage
1 Baranovichi Baranovichi 25 10 8 1 1 47 8 +39
2 FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk 23 10 7 2 1 39 9 +30
3 Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi 22 10 7 1 2 23 11 +12
4 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita 20 10 6 2 2 32 16 +16
5 Molodechno Molodechno 20 10 6 2 2 28 13 +15
6 Ostrovets Ostrovets 14 10 4 2 4 20 12 +8
7 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi 10 10 3 1 6 24 29 -5
8 Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien 10 10 3 1 6 10 32 -22
9 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 7 10 2 1 7 14 26 -12
10 Kronon Kronon 4 10 0 4 6 11 30 -19
11 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 1 10 0 1 9 4 66 -62
Grupo B Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 10 10 0 0 59 5 +54
2 Osipovichy Osipovichy 22 10 7 1 2 25 15 +10
3 Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov 21 9 7 0 2 37 9 +28
4 FC Gorki FC Gorki 19 10 6 1 3 22 11 +11
5 Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina 18 10 5 3 2 23 20 +3
6 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans 13 10 4 1 5 24 23 +1
7 Bumprom Bumprom 13 10 4 1 5 16 23 -7
8 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 7 9 2 1 6 13 28 -15
9 Zhlobin Zhlobin 6 10 2 0 8 9 56 -47
10 Polotsk Polotsk 4 10 1 1 8 14 38 -24
11 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 3 10 0 3 7 14 28 -14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook