Classifica Tercera División2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Ceuta FC
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Xerez Deportivo
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Rota
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Xerez CD
V
P
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Arcos CF
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Los Barrios
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Conil
P
P
P
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lebrijana
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
9
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
P
S
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
Cabecense
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Rota
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Xerez Deportivo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
AD Ceuta FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Los Barrios
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Lebrijana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arcos CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Xerez CD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Conil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cabecense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Xerez CD
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
AD Ceuta FC
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Conil
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arcos CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Los Barrios
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Xerez Deportivo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD Rota
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
Cabecense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
10
|
|
Lebrijana
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castilleja
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Pozoblanco
V
P
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Utrera
P
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sevilla C
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Coria CF
P
P
P
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Córdoba CF B
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
CD Gerena
P
S
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
La Palma CF
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Pozoblanco
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Castilleja
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sevilla C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD Gerena
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Coria CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Palma CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Utrera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Córdoba CF B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Utrera
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Castilleja
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Coria CF
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Córdoba CF B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD Pozoblanco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Palma CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sevilla C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD Gerena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |