Classifica Tercera Moldavia2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
22 -1 |
17 | 4 | 1 | 79 | 25 | +54 |
2
|
|
Sîngerei
V
V
V
P
V
|
47 |
22 -1 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 61 | 30 | +31 |
3
|
|
FC Edinet
V
V
V
V
S
|
46 |
22 -1 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 22 | +21 |
4
|
|
Cruiz
P
V
S
V
V
|
45 |
22 -1 |
14 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 27 | +23 |
5
|
|
Inter Soroca
P
V
V
P
S
|
37 |
23 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
6
|
|
EFA Visoca
P
V
P
S
P
|
33 |
22 -1 |
8 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
7
|
|
Codru Călărași II
V
S
V
V
V
|
28 |
23 |
9 | 1 | 13 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pepeni
S
S
S
V
P
|
28 |
22 -1 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 41 | -14 |
9
|
|
FC Olimpia
S
S
S
S
S
|
27 |
22 -1 |
8 | 3 | 11 | 40 | 49 | -9 |
10
|
|
CF Riscani
S
S
V
S
V
|
16 |
22 -1 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 32 | 61 | -29 |
11
|
|
FC Visoca
V
P
S
P
S
|
15 |
22 -1 |
3 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
12
|
|
Grănicerul
S
S
S
P
S
|
14 |
22 -1 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 51 | -31 |
13
|
|
Ocniţa
S
S
S
S
S
|
13 |
22 -1 |
4 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 66 | -40 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 -23 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
2
|
|
Cruiz
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
Sîngerei
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
4
|
|
FC Edinet
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
6
|
|
Pepeni
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
8
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
9
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
10
|
|
Grănicerul
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11
|
|
FC Visoca
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
12
|
|
CF Riscani
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
13
|
|
Ocniţa
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
2
|
|
Sîngerei
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
3
|
|
FC Edinet
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5
|
|
Cruiz
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
6
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
8
|
|
CF Riscani
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
9
|
|
Ocniţa
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
10
|
|
Pepeni
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
11
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
12
|
|
FC Visoca
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
13
|
|
Grănicerul
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 34 | -28 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |