noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabato, 06 Luglio 2019, 16:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Dunfermline Athletic FC - Hibernian FC

Gol

E. Murray
Gol
E. Murray
minuto 4'
minuto 48' A. Jackson
Gol
A. Jackson
minuto 72' D. Horgan
Gol
D. Horgan
minuto 77' F. Kamberi
Gol
F. Kamberi

Archivio

Compara Partite: Dunfermline Athletic FC-Hibernian FC

06 Lug 17
20:45 | gior. 6
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
01 Apr 17
16:00 | gior. 31
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
25 Febr 17
18:15 | gior. 25
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
22 Ott 16
16:00 | gior. 10
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
13 Aug 16
16:00 | gior. 2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
07 Maggio 12
20:45 | gior. 4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
4-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
14 Jan 12
16:00 | gior. 23
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
05 Nov 11
16:00 | gior. 14
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
17 Sett 11
13:30 | gior. 8
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
24 Apr 07
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Apr 07
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
07 Apr 07
16:00 | gior. 33
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
30 Dic 06
16:00 | gior. 22
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
23 Ott 06
20:45 | gior. 11
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
21 Jan 06
16:00 | gior. 23
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
08 Nov 05
gior. 2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
26 Ott 05
20:45 | gior. 12
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
30 Lug 05
16:00 | gior. 1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
19 Mar 05
16:00 | gior. 30
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
18 Dic 04
16:00 | gior. 19
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
02 Ott 04
16:00 | gior. 8
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
13 Apr 04
20:45 | gior. 28
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
21 Dic 03
16:00 | gior. 17
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
20 Sett 03
16:00 | gior. 6
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
06 Mar 03
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
22 Febr 03
gior. 3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
15 Febr 03
16:00 | gior. 28
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
30 Nov 02
16:00 | gior. 17
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
11 Sett 02
20:45 | gior. 6
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
16 Febr 02
16:00 | gior. 29
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Dic 01
16:00 | gior. 18
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
16 Sett 01
16:00 | gior. 7
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
5-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
17 Mar 01
16:00 | gior. 31
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
09 Dic 00
16:00 | gior. 20
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
23 Sett 00
16:00 | gior. 9
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
29 Jan 00
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
4-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
18 Apr 98
gior. 33
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
10 Jan 98
gior. 21
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Nov 97
gior. 13
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
13 Sett 97
gior. 5
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
5-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
12 Apr 97
gior. 33
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
08 Mar 97
gior. 29
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
11 Dic 96
gior. 16
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
24 Aug 96
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
30 Aug 94
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
29 Febr 92
gior. 34
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
04 Jan 92
gior. 28
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
5-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
16 Nov 91
gior. 18
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
27 Ott 91
gior. 6
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
05 Ott 91
gior. 10
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
04 Maggio 91
gior. 35
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
16 Mar 91
gior. 26
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17 Nov 90
gior. 13
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
29 Sett 90
gior. 6
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
05 Maggio 90
gior. 36
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17 Febr 90
gior. 27
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
02 Dic 89
gior. 16
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
30 Sett 89
gior. 7
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
29 Aug 89
gior. 4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
27 Febr 88
gior. 34
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
05 Dic 87
gior. 23
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
10 Ott 87
gior. 12
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
4-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
08 Aug 87
gior. 1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
23 Aug 75
gior. 5
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
16 Aug 75
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Mar 75
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
5-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
09 Nov 74
gior. 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
20 Apr 74
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Dic 73
gior. 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
11 Mar 72
gior. 7
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
06 Nov 71
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
17 Apr 71
gior. 9
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
12 Dic 70
gior. 5
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
18 Apr 70
gior. 9
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
25 Nov 69
gior. 4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
20 Aug 69
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
13 Aug 69
gior. 5
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
28 Apr 69
gior. 8
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
21 Dic 68
gior. 4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
03 Febr 68
gior. 6
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
14 Ott 67
gior. 2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
03 Jan 67
gior. 5
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
17 Sett 66
gior. 1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
5-6
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
06 Apr 66
gior. 9
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
27 Nov 65
gior. 4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
31 Mar 65
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
21 Nov 64
gior. 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
26 Aug 64
gior. 5
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
12 Aug 64
gior. 2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
08 Febr 64
gior. 7
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
12 Ott 63
gior. 3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
20 Apr 63
gior. 9
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Dic 62
gior. 5
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
19 Mar 62
gior. 8
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
4-0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
23 Dic 61
gior. 5
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
08 Apr 61
gior. 9
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
4-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
03 Dic 60
gior. 5
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
31 Aug 60
gior. 5
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
3-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17 Aug 60
gior. 2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
27 Febr 60
gior. 7
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17 Ott 59
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
7-4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
18 Mar 59
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
15 Nov 58
gior. 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
20 Apr 57
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
22 Dic 56
gior. 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
25 Febr 56
gior. 6
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
7-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
22 Ott 55
gior. 2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
03 Sett 55
gior. 6
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
1-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
20 Aug 55
gior. 3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
08 Ott 49
gior. 2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
27 Mar 37
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
14 Nov 36
gior. 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
25 Apr 36
gior. 9
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
30 Nov 35
gior. 4
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
09 Mar 35
gior. 8
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
20 Ott 34
gior. 3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
2-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
21 Apr 28
gior. 9
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3-3
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
17 Dic 27
gior. 5
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
29 Jan 27
gior. 6
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
18 Sett 26
gior. 2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC
4-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC

Risultati

Sat 06 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
1-1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí INFO
Sat 06 Lug
09:00 Terminata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
4-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:30 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11:00
Teplice Teplice
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
3-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
1-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
7-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Posticipata
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Reading Reading
2-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Arouca Arouca
2-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:30 Terminata
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Fulham Fulham
1-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
1-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Reutlingen Reutlingen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:30 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
9-0
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:30 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:50 Terminata
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
4-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Yate Town Yate Town
1-10
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0-4
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
0-3
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-7
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
1-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
4-1
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
0-6
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
2-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Paderborn Paderborn
3-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Antwerp Antwerp
1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Glenavon Glenavon
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Willem II Willem II
2-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-3
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Grasshopper Grasshopper
4-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
4-1
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Aubstadt Aubstadt
16:00
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Klingnau Klingnau
2-7
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brusno-Ondrej Brusno-Ondrej
0-16
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hallen Hallen
0-14
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sileby Rangers Sileby Rangers
0-7
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dumbarton Dumbarton
3-2
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Leamington Leamington
0-4
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Guiseley Guiseley
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-5
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
0-8
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Redhill Redhill
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Spartans Spartans INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Preston North End INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Cove Rangers
2-1
Montrose INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Blackfield Langley
1-1
Eastleigh INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barrow
1-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Chester
1-7
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Fraserburgh
1-2
Peterhead INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Forfar Athletic
1-0
Greenock Morton FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hemsworth MW
2-2
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Herne Bay
1-1
Maidstone United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nuneaton Town
0-2
Notts County INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Livingston INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Inverness CT
1-1
Aberdeen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Airdrieonians
3-0
Cowdenbeath INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Port Vale INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dunfermline
1-3
Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Pardubice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Karviná
2-0
Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
České
3-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV
3-3
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
2-2
NoSta INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Avranches
0-2
Guingamp INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Wuppertaler SV
0-4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pribram
2-2
Vlašim INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
De Graafschap
4-0
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sered
1-1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
ADO Den Haag
10-0
Laakkwartier INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Chemnitzer
2-2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań
2-1
Midtjylland INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KFC Uerdingen 05
0-2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Mura
3-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ulm
2-0
Augsburg II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KAS Eupen
1-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Servette INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905
1-2
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Kortrijk
1-1
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno
4-0
Nitra INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz
3-0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Niort
1-3
Cholet INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Wildon
7-2
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Celje
1-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Würmla
0-3
St. Polten INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Caen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
F91 Dudelange
4-3
Excelsior Virton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hartberg
2-0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Zlin
3-0
Senica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Mattersburg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Beringen
0-12
Genk INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Pachuca
1-0
UAEM Potros INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FK Pirmasens
3-3
Borussia Neunkirchen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Lorient
2-0
Concarneau INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Chaves
2-1
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
1-4
Monaco INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Peterborough United
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Deinze
0-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lommel
3-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
OH Leuven
4-4
Mechelen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FVC
0-4
Cambuur INFO
Sat 06 Lug
20:15 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 06 Lug
22:30 Terminata
Olimpia
1-1
Rosario Central INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Goiás EC
1-0
Racing Montevideo INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:15 Terminata
Peñarol
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:45 Terminata
Cruz Azul
(5)0-0(6)
Morelia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook