noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 22 Gennaio 2020, 13:00 Terminata

Risultati

Wed 22 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Wed 22 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-4
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
0-1
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Customs United Customs United
3-0
Bangkok Bangkok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2-7
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
4-0
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:45 Terminata
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eag.
2-1
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2-1
Sisaket Sisaket INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
5-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
6-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
1-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-4
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
4-3
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
6-2
Zvijezda Zvijezda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
3-1
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
4-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
13:30
České Budějovice České
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Decic Decic
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sutjeska Sutjeska
4-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
8-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Poprad Poprad
2-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1-0
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
14:00
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
2-1
Wattens Wattens INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-3
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
St. Polten St. Polten
14:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sochi Sochi
0-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Terminata
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 Terminata
Rijeka Rijeka
7-0
Triglav Triglav INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 Terminata
Domžale Domžale
2-3
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
7-1
Kelen Kelen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Odense BK Odense BK
3-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Keshla Keshla INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
4-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 Terminata
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Hartberg Hartberg
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dundalk Dundalk
1-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Ulm Ulm
3-1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:30 Posticipata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16:30
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Mura Mura
3-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 Terminata
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
8-0
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:00 Terminata
FK Kolín FK Kolín
3-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Germania Halberstadt Germania
8-0
SV 1890 Westerhausen 1890 Westerhausen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Roskilde Roskilde
1-1
B93 B93 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Posticipata
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
7-1
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
10-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:15 Terminata
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Posticipata
Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger 1900
19:30
Velbert Velbert
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Posticipata
Pesch Pesch
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Wed 22 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Derry City Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook