noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • De Graafschap
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Mercoledì, 26 Settembre 2018, 19:45 Terminata
(4)22(5)

Formazioni DOVO - Urk

Risultati

Tue 25 Sett
17:00 Terminata
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
5-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Tue 25 Sett
18:30 Terminata
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
4-0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Westlandia Westlandia
0-3
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Noordwijk Noordwijk
3-2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
ODIN .59 ODIN .59
1-0
Lisse Lisse INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
(4)1-1(5)
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Scheveningen Scheveningen
2-3
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Spakenburg Spakenburg
3-0
SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS Opheusden INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
VVSB VVSB
(3)3-3(5)
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0-5
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Almere City Almere City
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
DVS .33 DVS .33
0-6
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Den Bosch Den Bosch
1-2
Heracles Heracles INFO
Tue 25 Sett
19:45 Terminata
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-2
Willem II Willem II INFO
Tue 25 Sett
20:00 Terminata
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-1
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO
Tue 25 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Excelsior Excelsior
2-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Wed 26 Sett
17:00 Terminata
OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
0-6
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Wed 26 Sett
18:30 Terminata
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior
0-4
PSV PSV INFO
Wed 26 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Staphorst Staphorst
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Wed 26 Sett
19:45 Terminata
DOVO DOVO
(4)2-2(5)
Urk Urk INFO
Wed 26 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Groene Ster Groene Ster
2-1
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel INFO
Wed 26 Sett
19:45 Terminata
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
1-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Wed 26 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Eemdijk Eemdijk
1-4
ASWH ASWH INFO
Wed 26 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Katwijk Katwijk
0-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Wed 26 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Te Werve Te Werve
0-7
Ajax Ajax INFO
Thu 27 Sett
17:00 Terminata
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
1-3
Emmen Emmen INFO
Thu 27 Sett
17:00 Terminata
Alcides Alcides
0-6
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 27 Sett
18:30 Terminata
Groningen Groningen
0-2
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Thu 27 Sett
19:45 Terminata
Utrecht Utrecht
2-0
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Thu 27 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Gemert Gemert
0-4
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook