noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • NAC Breda
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Sabato, 17 Agosto 2019, 14:30 Terminata

Risultati

Sat 17 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Hoogland Hoogland
1-3
Jodan Boys Jodan Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Lisse Lisse
1-2
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
6-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
DVS .33 DVS .33
(2)1-1(3)
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
VVOG VVOG
3-0
RKSV Minor RKSV Minor INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Vroomshoopse Boys Vroomshoopse Boys
0-4
EVV EVV INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
6-0
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
VVSB VVSB
2-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
0-4
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
S Gravenzande SV S Gravenzande SV
2-0
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
ODIN .59 ODIN .59
3-1
Gemert Gemert INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Huizen Huizen
2-3
GOES GOES INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Ter Leede Ter Leede
1-4
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 Terminata
DOVO DOVO
2-4
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 Terminata
VEV '67 VEV '67
0-3
Silvolde Silvolde INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
2-1
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
3-2
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 Terminata
SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
1-0
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 Terminata
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
1-2
DUNO DUNO INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Kloetinge Kloetinge
1-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
0-4
Dongen Dongen INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Westlandia Westlandia
2-0
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Mierlo-Hout Mierlo-Hout
2-3
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Groene Ster Groene Ster
5-0
Winsum Winsum INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 Terminata
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
2-6
Hoek Hoek INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 Terminata
HSC 21 HSC 21
2-4
SteDoCo SteDoCo INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
2-1
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht INFO
Wed 28 Aug
20:00 Terminata
ADO 20 ADO 20
3-0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook